200m Cadettes Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 15:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,06
1./I
CF
2
8742
SEMSCH Maya
ASV Köln
GER
2003
26,34
1./II
CF
SB
3
8825
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST Trier
GER
2002
26,72
2./II
CF
SB
4
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
26,79
3./II
CF
SB
5
8797
MARTINEZ Lisa
HF Verviers
BEL
2003
27,22
1./III
CF
SB
6
8720
MIELCARECK Héloise
A2M
FRA
2002
27,36
2./I
CF
7
8724
LANOTTE Melina
ACD
BEL
2002
27,57
3./I
CF
8
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
27,59
2./III
CF
9
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27,81
4./II
CF
10
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
28,01
1./VI
CF
11
8818
STEILEN Lilian
PST Trier
GER
2003
28,24
2./VI
CF
12
8856
SCHEPENS Pauline
MANHAY
BEL
2002
28,33
3./III
CF
13
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
28,45
1./V
CF
SB
14
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
CSL
LUX
2003
28,48
1./IV
CF
15
8743
ELMER Leonie
TG KONZ
GER
2003
28,56
3./VI
CF
16
8882
SEBAOUI MUEL Nina
PHAR
FRA
2003
28,63
1./VII
CF
17
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
28,73
2./IV
CF
18
1981
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
28,80
4./III
CF
19
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
29,01
2./VII
CF
20
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL
EST
2003
29,12
4./I
CF
21
8824
FISCHER Anna
PST Trier
GER
2003
29,23
5./I
CF
SB
21
8840
DELHAYE Aurore
ATC
BEL
2003
29,23
3./IV
CF
23
3755
REINERT Véronique
CAEG
LUX
2002
29,30
4./IV
CF
24
3790
BAULESCH Anna
CAS
LUX
2003
29,65
2./V
CF
25
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
29,72
4./VI
CF
26
8761
JEROUVILLE Erja
BBS
BEL
2003
29,93
5./III
CF
27
3531
ZÜGEL Johanna
CAS
LUX
2003
29,96
3./V
CF
28
1168
BLOCK Luana
FOLA
LUX
2003
30,14
3./VII
CF
29
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,17
5./II
CF
30
8819
LEHN Mara
PST Trier
GER
2003
30,23
4./VII
CF
31
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
30,80
5./IV
CF
32
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
31,00
5./VII
CF
33
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
31,47
5./VI
CF
SB
34
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
31,77
6./VII
CF
35
1591
WAGNER Noémie
CAS
LUX
2003
34,29
4./V
CF
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
disq.
CF
rule 163.3b
8821
HILL Pema
PST Trier
GER
2003
n.a.
CF
15:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,06
CF
2
8720
MIELCARECK Héloise
A2M
FRA
2002
27,36
CF
3
8724
LANOTTE Melina
ACD
BEL
2002
27,57
CF
4
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL
EST
2003
29,12
CF
5
8824
FISCHER Anna
PST Trier
GER
2003
29,23
CF
SB
15:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8742
SEMSCH Maya
ASV Köln
GER
2003
26,34
CF
SB
2
8825
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST Trier
GER
2002
26,72
CF
SB
3
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
26,79
CF
SB
4
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27,81
CF
5
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,17
CF
15:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8797
MARTINEZ Lisa
HF Verviers
BEL
2003
27,22
CF
SB
2
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
27,59
CF
3
8856
SCHEPENS Pauline
MANHAY
BEL
2002
28,33
CF
4
1981
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
28,80
CF
5
8761
JEROUVILLE Erja
BBS
BEL
2003
29,93
CF
15:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
CSL
LUX
2003
28,48
CF
2
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
28,73
CF
3
8840
DELHAYE Aurore
ATC
BEL
2003
29,23
CF
4
3755
REINERT Véronique
CAEG
LUX
2002
29,30
CF
5
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
30,80
CF
15:48 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
28,45
CF
SB
2
3790
BAULESCH Anna
CAS
LUX
2003
29,65
CF
3
3531
ZÜGEL Johanna
CAS
LUX
2003
29,96
CF
4
1591
WAGNER Noémie
CAS
LUX
2003
34,29
CF
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
disq.
CF
rule 163.3b
15:50 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
28,01
CF
2
8818
STEILEN Lilian
PST Trier
GER
2003
28,24
CF
3
8743
ELMER Leonie
TG KONZ
GER
2003
28,56
CF
4
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
29,72
CF
5
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
31,47
CF
SB
8821
HILL Pema
PST Trier
GER
2003
n.a.
CF
15:52 Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8882
SEBAOUI MUEL Nina
PHAR
FRA
2003
28,63
CF
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
29,01
CF
3
1168
BLOCK Luana
FOLA
LUX
2003
30,14
CF
4
8819
LEHN Mara
PST Trier
GER
2003
30,23
CF
5
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
31,00
CF
6
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
31,77
CF