4x200m Weibliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 16:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Sprintteam MV 1
Köhler, Charlotte (2005); Göcke, Maiken (2004); Kruse, Larissa (2004); Flotow, Lia (2004);
MV
1:48,28
1./II
2
SC Neubrandenburg
Burghardt, Merle (2005); Führer, Lea (2005); Ventsch, Jenna (2004); Niemann, Ciara (2005);
MV
1:49,47
2./II
3
SV Medizin Schwerin
Zipser, Tia-Maria (2005); Nachtigall, Liv Annelie (2004); Michalski, Frida (2005); Möller, Freya (2005);
MV
1:54,09
1./I
4
StG LAC und Wesenberg
Schulz, Annika (2005); Kunkel, Leandra (2004); Bräuer, Merle (2004); Ernst, Vivien (2004);
MV
1:54,74
2./I
5
TC Fiko Rostock
Weippert, Mia Marie (2005); De Cahsan, Chiara (2006); Seemann, Aliena (2005); Görwitz, Annemarie (2005);
MV
1:57,36
3./II
6
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
Holstein, Laura (2004); Quednau, Lona (2004); David, Maria (2005); Dobberschütz, Gesa (2004);
MV
2:02,09
3./I
7
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Heier, Hanna Marie (2004); Kollinger, Liv-Grete (2004); Fink, Elisabeth (2004); Pfister, Pia (2004);
MV
2:02,32
4./II
StG Sprintteam MV 2
Göcke, Kaisa (2004); Schmidt, Luisa Lina (2004); Eggers, Clara-Charline (2005); Russow, Alena (2005);
MV
DSQ
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SV Medizin Schwerin
Zipser, Tia-Maria (2005); Nachtigall, Liv Annelie (2004); Michalski, Frida (2005); Möller, Freya (2005);
MV
1:54,09
2
StG LAC und Wesenberg
Schulz, Annika (2005); Kunkel, Leandra (2004); Bräuer, Merle (2004); Ernst, Vivien (2004);
MV
1:54,74
3
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
Holstein, Laura (2004); Quednau, Lona (2004); David, Maria (2005); Dobberschütz, Gesa (2004);
MV
2:02,09
StG Sprintteam MV 2
Göcke, Kaisa (2004); Schmidt, Luisa Lina (2004); Eggers, Clara-Charline (2005); Russow, Alena (2005);
MV
DSQ
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Sprintteam MV 1
Köhler, Charlotte (2005); Göcke, Maiken (2004); Kruse, Larissa (2004); Flotow, Lia (2004);
MV
1:48,28
2
SC Neubrandenburg
Burghardt, Merle (2005); Führer, Lea (2005); Ventsch, Jenna (2004); Niemann, Ciara (2005);
MV
1:49,47
3
TC Fiko Rostock
Weippert, Mia Marie (2005); De Cahsan, Chiara (2006); Seemann, Aliena (2005); Görwitz, Annemarie (2005);
MV
1:57,36
4
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Heier, Hanna Marie (2004); Kollinger, Liv-Grete (2004); Fink, Elisabeth (2004); Pfister, Pia (2004);
MV
2:02,32