200m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
25,59
1./I
2
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
25,92
1./XV
3
431
Schien Laura
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
26,08
1./II
4
437
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
26,29
1./VII
5
331
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
26,61
1./III
6
527
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2003
26,91
1./X
7
571
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
27,02
2./II
8
430
Rieschel Elena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
27,10
1./XII
9
488
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
HE
2004
27,12
1./XI
10
676
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
RH
2004
27,14
1./XIV
11
253
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
27,16
1./V
12
557
Schwarz Gina Marie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
HE
2003
27,18
2./III
13
252
Kuhn Aileen
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
27,19
1./VIII
14
342
Peine Anna-Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
27,27
2./X
15
312
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
27,31
1./VI
16
341
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
27,54
1./IV
17
441
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
27,60
3./III
18
648
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
27,63
2./IV
19
323
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
27,71
2./XII
20
424
Krüger Annalena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
27,77
2./XI
21
225
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
27,78
2./V
21
401
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
27,78
2./VI
21
572
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
27,78
3./X
24
275
Heurung Tara
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
27,81
3./V
25
690
Weindorf Leonie
USC Mainz
RH
2002
27,83
1./XIII
26
679
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
RH
2004
27,86
3./VI
27
485
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
27,90
1./IX
28
661
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
27,94
3./IV
29
217
Hode Estelle
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
HE
2002
28,10
2./VIII
30
387
Schlachta Alica
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
28,14
2./I
31
242
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
HE
2002
28,21
2./IX
31
660
Czybik Dickson Shantell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
28,21
2./VII
33
669
Böcher Magdalena
USC Mainz
RH
2003
28,27
2./XIII
34
278
Richardson Johanna
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
28,45
4./IV
35
538
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
28,53
3./XIII
35
573
Sönmezcicek Sila
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2003
28,53
3./VIII
37
596
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
28,60
4./V
38
657
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
RH
2004
28,62
2./XV
39
335
Lemmer Naomi
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
28,64
3./XII
40
567
Breunig Lilly
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
28,69
2./XIV
41
223
Schmitt Franziska
Hünfelder SV
HE
2003
28,72
3./IX
42
405
Jansen Nicole
LG Offenburg
BA
2003
28,77
4./XII
43
273
Henning Michelle
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
28,80
3./XIV
44
284
Wagner Mirja
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
28,87
4./XIV
45
613
Bertram Marah
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
HE
2002
28,97
4./XIII
46
626
Bertich Alicia
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
2002
29,12
3./VII
47
383
Mohammed Kathrin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
29,25
4./X
48
283
Wagner Eva
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
29,66
4./VII
49
279
Risto Paulina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
29,67
4./III
50
674
Graffe Anja
USC Mainz
RH
2002
29,70
4./VIII
51
513
Neubauer Emilia
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2002
29,71
3./XI
52
646
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
29,75
4./IX
53
404
Ratuschny Amanda
LG Offenbach
HE
2003
29,82
3./XV
54
532
Wilcke Lena
TG Groß-Karben
HE
2002
29,84
3./II
55
487
Gleim Ella
MT Melsungen
HE
2003
30,15
4./VI
55
515
Schumacher Louisa
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2002
30,15
4./XI
57
282
Unglaube Natascha
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
30,30
4./II
665
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
25,59
2
387
Schlachta Alica
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
28,14
665
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
431
Schien Laura
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
26,08
2
571
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
27,02
3
532
Wilcke Lena
TG Groß-Karben
HE
2002
29,84
4
282
Unglaube Natascha
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
30,30
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
26,61
2
557
Schwarz Gina Marie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
HE
2003
27,18
3
441
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
27,60
4
279
Risto Paulina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
29,67
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
341
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
27,54
2
648
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
27,63
3
661
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
27,94
4
278
Richardson Johanna
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
28,45
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
27,16
2
225
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
27,78
3
275
Heurung Tara
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
27,81
4
596
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
28,60
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
27,31
2
401
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
27,78
3
679
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
RH
2004
27,86
4
487
Gleim Ella
MT Melsungen
HE
2003
30,15
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
437
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
26,29
2
660
Czybik Dickson Shantell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
28,21
3
626
Bertich Alicia
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
2002
29,12
4
283
Wagner Eva
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
29,66
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
252
Kuhn Aileen
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
27,19
2
217
Hode Estelle
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
HE
2002
28,10
3
573
Sönmezcicek Sila
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2003
28,53
4
674
Graffe Anja
USC Mainz
RH
2002
29,70
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
485
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
27,90
2
242
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
HE
2002
28,21
3
223
Schmitt Franziska
Hünfelder SV
HE
2003
28,72
4
646
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
29,75
Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
527
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2003
26,91
2
342
Peine Anna-Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
27,27
3
572
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
27,78
4
383
Mohammed Kathrin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
29,25
Zeitlauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
488
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
HE
2004
27,12
2
424
Krüger Annalena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
27,77
3
513
Neubauer Emilia
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2002
29,71
4
515
Schumacher Louisa
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2002
30,15
Zeitlauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Rieschel Elena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
27,10
2
323
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
27,71
3
335
Lemmer Naomi
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
28,64
4
405
Jansen Nicole
LG Offenburg
BA
2003
28,77
Zeitlauf 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
690
Weindorf Leonie
USC Mainz
RH
2002
27,83
2
669
Böcher Magdalena
USC Mainz
RH
2003
28,27
3
538
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
28,53
4
613
Bertram Marah
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
HE
2002
28,97
Zeitlauf 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
676
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
RH
2004
27,14
2
567
Breunig Lilly
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
28,69
3
273
Henning Michelle
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
28,80
4
284
Wagner Mirja
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
28,87
Zeitlauf 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
25,92
2
657
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
RH
2004
28,62
3
404
Ratuschny Amanda
LG Offenbach
HE
2003
29,82