Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
491
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
5,41
1./I
4,93
5,17
5,33
5,41
5,39
x
2
312
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
5,35
2./I
4,92
5,21
5,02
5,14
5,35
5,34
3
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
5,35
3./I
5,31
5,04
5,35
4
252
Kuhn Aileen
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
5,32
4./I
5,19
3,82
5,28
5,11
5,32
5,32
5
377
Klein Neila
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
5,18
5./I
5,18
5,07
5,02
4,92
5,16
4,85
6
446
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2002
5,17
6./I
4,98
5,17
5,02
5,12
x
5,10
7
353
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
5,13
7./I
5,11
4,94
5,13
4,96
x
5,05
8
657
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
RH
2004
5,09
8./I
4,86
5,09
4,73
4,72
4,94
5,03
9
323
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
5,07
9./I
5,07
4,91
x
10
538
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
5,04
10./I
x
5,01
5,04
11
242
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
HE
2002
4,98
11./I
4,83
4,98
x
12
533
Bieber Emely
TG Melbach
HE
2002
4,65
12./I
4,55
4,65
4,65
13
485
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
4,65
13./I
4,39
4,65
4,65
14
518
Krüger Julie
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2002
4,64
14./I
4,55
4,64
x
15
399
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
HE
2003
4,62
15./I
4,62
3,86
x
16
515
Schumacher Louisa
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2002
4,60
16./I
4,51
4,60
4,48
17
307
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
4,57
17./I
4,51
4,54
4,57
18
339
Maiwald Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
4,52
18./I
4,48
4,52
4,44
19
278
Richardson Johanna
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
4,49
19./I
4,49
x
3,84
20
364
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
RL
2003
4,45
20./I
4,37
4,32
4,45
21
305
Bott Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
4,45
21./I
4,45
3,93
x
22
513
Neubauer Emilia
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2002
4,39
22./I
4,25
4,39
4,32
23
434
Schulz Sarah
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
4,35
23./I
x
x
4,35
24
635
Reichel Friederike
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
HE
2004
4,34
24./I
x
4,34
4,28
25
370
Buch Marie
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
4,30
25./I
4,21
x
4,30
26
349
Rollberg Larissa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
4,29
26./I
4,15
4,29
4,06
27
223
Schmitt Franziska
Hünfelder SV
HE
2003
4,15
27./I
4,15
3,97
4,12
28
345
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
4,12
28./I
3,84
4,10
4,12
29
596
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
3,93
29./I
x
3,93
3,87
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
459
Knust Annika
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
Can
./I