100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2018 18:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
10,80
1./II
2
40
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
10,84
2./II
3
21
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters /TS
GER
1994
11,13
3./II
4
14
Lakoh Jr Alie
LG Rhein-Wied
SLE
1998
11,62
4./II
5
6
Hassane Jamal
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1998
11,66
1./I
6
19
Manly Nicolas
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11,76
2./I
7
15
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
11,94
5./II
8
5
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
12,46
3./I
9
4
Rünz Rene
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2004
12,66
4./I
10
1
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
12,91
5./I
Männer
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
10,80
1./II
2
40
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
10,84
2./II
3
21
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters /TS
GER
1994
11,13
3./II
4
14
Lakoh Jr Alie
LG Rhein-Wied
SLE
1998
11,62
4./II
5
6
Hassane Jamal
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1998
11,66
1./I
6
5
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
12,46
3./I
7
1
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
12,91
5./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
11,94
5./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Manly Nicolas
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11,76
2./I
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
4
Rünz Rene
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2004
12,66
4./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Hassane Jamal
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1998
11,66
2
19
Manly Nicolas
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11,76
3
5
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
12,46
4
4
Rünz Rene
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2004
12,66
5
1
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
12,91
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
10,80
2
40
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
10,84
3
21
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters /TS
GER
1994
11,13
4
14
Lakoh Jr Alie
LG Rhein-Wied
SLE
1998
11,62
5
15
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
11,94