400m (Laufnacht) Weibliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Hartmann Lisa Sophie
Spvgg Renningen
GER
1999
53,41
1./I
2
905
Kaufmann Laura
LG Ohra Energie
GER
2000
53,79
2./I
3
114
Scheppan Marie
LC Cottbus
GER
2001
53,90
3./I
4
300
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
54,88
1./II
5
250
Hofmann Anna-Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2000
55,38
2./II
6
354
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
55,49
3./II
7
490
Breitkopf Frieda
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2000
55,68
4./I
8
35
Müller Sophia
SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2000
56,29
1./III
9
106
Thorsgaard Oliver
Sparta Copenhagen
DEN
2000
56,50
2./III
10
715
Cataria-Byll Brenda
CLV Siegerland
GER
2001
57,90
4./II
11
654
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
58,16
3./III
12
433
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1999
59,11
5./II
13
609
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
59,98
4./III
14
302
Nixdorf Sofie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
60,11
5./I
15
818
Dangl Elisa
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
61,00
6./II
aW
16
Grubesic Thea
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1997
58,18
aW
662
Lonmonn Ariane
LC Rehlingen
GER
1998
59,55
298
Hedrich Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Hartmann Lisa Sophie
Spvgg Renningen
GER
1999
53,41
2
905
Kaufmann Laura
LG Ohra Energie
GER
2000
53,79
3
114
Scheppan Marie
LC Cottbus
GER
2001
53,90
4
490
Breitkopf Frieda
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2000
55,68
5
302
Nixdorf Sofie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
60,11
aW
662
Lonmonn Ariane
LC Rehlingen
GER
1998
59,55
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
54,88
2
250
Hofmann Anna-Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2000
55,38
3
354
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
55,49
4
715
Cataria-Byll Brenda
CLV Siegerland
GER
2001
57,90
5
433
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1999
59,11
6
818
Dangl Elisa
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
61,00
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Müller Sophia
SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2000
56,29
2
106
Thorsgaard Oliver
Sparta Copenhagen
DEN
2000
56,50
3
654
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
58,16
4
609
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
59,98
aW
16
Grubesic Thea
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1997
58,18
298
Hedrich Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
DNF