1000m SF, U23EF, U20JF, U18CF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.12.2022 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9255
FAGE Manon
NANCY
FRA
1992
2:46,87
1./I
SF
2
9129
ESCHEMANN Tifenn
COEUR DE LORRAINE
FRA
2007
3:10,19
2./I
U18CF
3
9372
DEAMORIN Lisa
RETHEL COURIR
FRA
2006
3:12,11
1./II
U18CF
4
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
3:12,28
3./I
U20JF
5
9211
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:12,69
4./I
U18CF
6
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:14,93
5./I
U18CF
7
9134
MESHAKA Julie
NANCY
FRA
2005
3:17,29
6./I
U20JF
8
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
3:17,32
2./II
U18CF
9
9138
CORNOLTI Sarah
NANCY
FRA
2006
3:17,42
3./II
U18CF
10
9137
HABACHI Lila
NANCY
FRA
2007
3:17,76
4./II
U18CF
11
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
3:19,10
5./II
U20JF
12
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3:19,59
6./II
U18CF
13
9139
BOUZAT Juliane
NANCY
FRA
2005
3:20,50
7./I
U20JF
14
4354
FESSAGUET Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:24,13
7./II
U18CF
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9255
FAGE Manon
NANCY
FRA
1992
2:46,87
1./I
SF
U20 Juniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
3:12,28
3./I
U20JF
2
9134
MESHAKA Julie
NANCY
FRA
2005
3:17,29
6./I
U20JF
3
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
3:19,10
5./II
U20JF
4
9139
BOUZAT Juliane
NANCY
FRA
2005
3:20,50
7./I
U20JF
U18 Cadets fem
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9129
ESCHEMANN Tifenn
COEUR DE LORRAINE
FRA
2007
3:10,19
2./I
U18CF
2
9372
DEAMORIN Lisa
RETHEL COURIR
FRA
2006
3:12,11
1./II
U18CF
3
9211
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:12,69
4./I
U18CF
4
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:14,93
5./I
U18CF
5
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
3:17,32
2./II
U18CF
6
9138
CORNOLTI Sarah
NANCY
FRA
2006
3:17,42
3./II
U18CF
7
9137
HABACHI Lila
NANCY
FRA
2007
3:17,76
4./II
U18CF
8
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3:19,59
6./II
U18CF
9
4354
FESSAGUET Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:24,13
7./II
U18CF
17:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9255
FAGE Manon
NANCY
FRA
1992
2:46,87
SF
2
9129
ESCHEMANN Tifenn
COEUR DE LORRAINE
FRA
2007
3:10,19
U18CF
3
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
3:12,28
U20JF
4
9211
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:12,69
U18CF
5
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:14,93
U18CF
6
9134
MESHAKA Julie
NANCY
FRA
2005
3:17,29
U20JF
7
9139
BOUZAT Juliane
NANCY
FRA
2005
3:20,50
U20JF
17:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9372
DEAMORIN Lisa
RETHEL COURIR
FRA
2006
3:12,11
U18CF
2
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
3:17,32
U18CF
3
9138
CORNOLTI Sarah
NANCY
FRA
2006
3:17,42
U18CF
4
9137
HABACHI Lila
NANCY
FRA
2007
3:17,76
U18CF
5
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
3:19,10
U20JF
6
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3:19,59
U18CF
7
4354
FESSAGUET Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:24,13
U18CF