1500m M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
767
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
3:57,44
1./I
2
1099
Jakub Davidik
TJ Banik Stribro
CZE
2002
4:01,27
2./I
3
770
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
4:01,61
3./I
4
758
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
4:02,69
4./I
5
662
Weiler Patrick
Team Memmert
GER
1986
4:03,67
5./I
6
511
Said Ahmed Mahamud
LG Kreis Dachau
SOM
1993
4:08,91
6./I
7
578
Rosenberg Daniel
LG Hof
GER
1988
4:09,36
7./I
8
1077
Demoulin Cederic
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
1999
4:09,68
8./I
9
661
Knall Detlef
Team Memmert
GER
1996
4:10,04
9./I
10
796
Beck Hubert
SWC Regensburg
GER
1994
4:18,02
10./I
11
492
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
4:18,25
11./I
12
1097
Schnurrenberger Sebastian
FTSV Straubing
GER
1986
4:18,95
12./I
13
742
Weinert Markus
LG Passau
GER
1999
4:19,15
13./I
14
561
Schwartz Markus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
4:20,82
14./I
15
616
Bilato Piernicolo
TSV Ismaning
GER
2000
4:20,98
15./I
16
552
Luber Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
4:22,53
16./I
17
761
Dirscherl Michael
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
4:23,61
17./I
18
493
Reichelt Lars
LG Bamberg
GER
1979
4:24,62
18./I
19
1078
Rastl David
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
4:25,31
19./I
20
1091
Kampf Alexander
FTSV Straubing
GER
1978
4:44,24
20./I
21
1170
Matulka Adam
TJ Banik Stribro
CZE
2001
4:47,30
21./I
22
1081
Probst Max
Sportverein Schöllnach
GER
2002
4:55,92
22./I
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
767
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
3:57,44
1./I
2
770
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
4:01,61
3./I
3
662
Weiler Patrick
Team Memmert
GER
1986
4:03,67
5./I
4
511
Said Ahmed Mahamud
LG Kreis Dachau
SOM
1993
4:08,91
6./I
5
578
Rosenberg Daniel
LG Hof
GER
1988
4:09,36
7./I
6
661
Knall Detlef
Team Memmert
GER
1996
4:10,04
9./I
7
796
Beck Hubert
SWC Regensburg
GER
1994
4:18,02
10./I
8
492
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
4:18,25
11./I
9
1097
Schnurrenberger Sebastian
FTSV Straubing
GER
1986
4:18,95
12./I
10
561
Schwartz Markus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
4:20,82
14./I
11
552
Luber Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
4:22,53
16./I
12
493
Reichelt Lars
LG Bamberg
GER
1979
4:24,62
18./I
13
1091
Kampf Alexander
FTSV Straubing
GER
1978
4:44,24
20./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
758
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
4:02,69
4./I
2
1077
Demoulin Cederic
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
1999
4:09,68
8./I
3
742
Weinert Markus
LG Passau
GER
1999
4:19,15
13./I
4
616
Bilato Piernicolo
TSV Ismaning
GER
2000
4:20,98
15./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1099
Jakub Davidik
TJ Banik Stribro
CZE
2002
4:01,27
2./I
2
761
Dirscherl Michael
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
4:23,61
17./I
3
1078
Rastl David
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
4:25,31
19./I
4
1170
Matulka Adam
TJ Banik Stribro
CZE
2001
4:47,30
21./I
5
1081
Probst Max
Sportverein Schöllnach
GER
2002
4:55,92
22./I