60m Jugend D weiblich Jugend D weiblich
Ergebnisliste
21.06.2022 08:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
306
Freudenthaler Liliana
MS Hausmening weiblich
AUT
2010
9,35
30
1./II
WJD
2
183
Altemirova Jasmina
MS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,48
27
1./III
WJD
3
65
Gashi Ariana
BG/BRG Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2011
9,50
24
2./III
WJD
4
308
Krenn Yana
MS Hausmening weiblich
AUT
2010
9,51
21
3./III
WJD
5
64
Dupal Emma
BG/BRG Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,56
18
4./III
WJD
5
184
Aziz Shvin
MS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,56
18
2./II
WJD
5
260
Luger Helene
PMS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,56
18
1./I
WJD
8
332
Edlinger Marie
MS Mauer weiblich
AUT
2010
9,64
11
2./I
WJD
9
309
Lovric Leonie
MS Hausmening weiblich
AUT
2010
9,71
10
5./III
WJD
10
76
Untersmayr Franca
BG/BRG Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,76
9
3./I
WJD
11
259
Jandl Emma
PMS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,79
8
3./II
WJD
12
305
Schaufler Lena
MS Hausmening weiblich
AUT
2010
9,81
7
6./III
WJD
13
187
Inal Meryem
MS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2011
10,00
6
4./II
WJD
14
335
Kizilirmak Nisa
MS Mauer weiblich
AUT
2010
10,01
5
4./I
WJD
15
266
Wurzer Jana
PMS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
10,03
4
5./II
WJD
16
74
Seibezeder Lisa
BG/BRG Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
10,11
3
7./III
WJD
17
338
Schuster Emma
MS Mauer weiblich
AUT
2011
10,13
2
5./I
WJD
18
186
Inal Aynur
MS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2011
10,16
1
6./II
WJD
19
263
Promber Kristin
PMS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2011
10,22
7./II
WJD
20
334
Iseni Ayleen
MS Mauer weiblich
AUT
2010
10,92
6./I
WJD
08:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
260
Luger Helene
PMS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,56
18
WJD
2
332
Edlinger Marie
MS Mauer weiblich
AUT
2010
9,64
11
WJD
3
76
Untersmayr Franca
BG/BRG Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,76
9
WJD
4
335
Kizilirmak Nisa
MS Mauer weiblich
AUT
2010
10,01
5
WJD
5
338
Schuster Emma
MS Mauer weiblich
AUT
2011
10,13
2
WJD
6
334
Iseni Ayleen
MS Mauer weiblich
AUT
2010
10,92
WJD
08:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
306
Freudenthaler Liliana
MS Hausmening weiblich
AUT
2010
9,35
30
WJD
2
184
Aziz Shvin
MS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,56
18
WJD
3
259
Jandl Emma
PMS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,79
8
WJD
4
187
Inal Meryem
MS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2011
10,00
6
WJD
5
266
Wurzer Jana
PMS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
10,03
4
WJD
6
186
Inal Aynur
MS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2011
10,16
1
WJD
7
263
Promber Kristin
PMS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2011
10,22
WJD
08:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Altemirova Jasmina
MS Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,48
27
WJD
2
65
Gashi Ariana
BG/BRG Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2011
9,50
24
WJD
3
308
Krenn Yana
MS Hausmening weiblich
AUT
2010
9,51
21
WJD
4
64
Dupal Emma
BG/BRG Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
9,56
18
WJD
5
309
Lovric Leonie
MS Hausmening weiblich
AUT
2010
9,71
10
WJD
6
305
Schaufler Lena
MS Hausmening weiblich
AUT
2010
9,81
7
WJD
7
74
Seibezeder Lisa
BG/BRG Amstetten weiblich
AUT
2010
10,11
3
WJD