60m Hürden Weibliche U16 VLV Hallenvierkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 13:45 Startliste gesetzt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
152
Meusburger Matilda
TS Egg
AUT
2005
188
Ender Marie
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
45
Schöbi Alisa
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
97
Aurich Ida
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2006
110
Schwarzenbacher Lina
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
163
Seeberger Lisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2006
155
Schneider Magdalena
TS Egg
AUT
2006
227
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
130
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
195
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
229
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
99
Willi Kim
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2005
109
Schwarzenbacher Flora
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
246
Spechtenhauser Vivienne
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
210
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
59
Pogorzelski Sidney
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2005
191
Hämmerle Anna Lena
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
39
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
233
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
97
Aurich Ida
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2006
227
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
99
Willi Kim
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2005
109
Schwarzenbacher Flora
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
39
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
152
Meusburger Matilda
TS Egg
AUT
2005
163
Seeberger Lisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2006
130
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
210
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
188
Ender Marie
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
155
Schneider Magdalena
TS Egg
AUT
2006
195
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
246
Spechtenhauser Vivienne
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
191
Hämmerle Anna Lena
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
45
Schöbi Alisa
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
110
Schwarzenbacher Lina
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
229
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
59
Pogorzelski Sidney
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2005
233
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006