100m W, WU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.08.2019 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Landesrekord
11,69
Bendrat Stephanie
AUT
Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
14.05.2015
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,9, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
13,03
1./III
WU16
2
115
Wanderer Vanessa
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
13,46
2./III
W
3
39
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
13,54
3./III
WU16
4
9
Berger Alina
ALC Wels
AUT
2004
13,82
4./III
WU16
4
37
Dunn Jennifer
LTS
GBR
1990
13,82
4./III
W
6
88
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
14,32
1./I
WU16
7
109
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
14,52
1./II
WU16
8
38
Müller Vanessa Christina
LTS
GER
2005
14,70
6./III
WU16
9
63
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
14,93
2./II
WU16
10
35
Edenhauser Lena Maria
LC Saalfelden
AUT
2006
15,02
3./II
WU16
11
102
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
15,06
4./II
WU16
12
45
Türk Kristina
LTS
AUT
1996
15,10
2./I
W
13
96
Krien Liv Stella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
15,16
3./I
WU16
14
70
Himmelbauer Lea
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
15,26
5./II
WU16
15
112
Tomasini Maria Stella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
15,39
6./II
W
16
21
Brandtner Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
15,88
4./I
WU16
17
141
Strübler Martina
LTS
AUT
1996
15,89
5./I
W
18
73
Leinschitz Jasmin
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2006
18,20
6./I
WU16
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,9, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
115
Wanderer Vanessa
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
13,46
2./III
W
2
37
Dunn Jennifer
LTS
GBR
1990
13,82
4./III
W
3
45
Türk Kristina
LTS
AUT
1996
15,10
2./I
W
4
112
Tomasini Maria Stella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
15,39
6./II
W
5
141
Strübler Martina
LTS
AUT
1996
15,89
5./I
W
Weibliche U16
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,9, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
13,03
1./III
WU16
2
39
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
13,54
3./III
WU16
3
9
Berger Alina
ALC Wels
AUT
2004
13,82
4./III
WU16
4
88
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
14,32
1./I
WU16
5
109
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
14,52
1./II
WU16
6
38
Müller Vanessa Christina
LTS
GER
2005
14,70
6./III
WU16
7
63
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
14,93
2./II
WU16
8
35
Edenhauser Lena Maria
LC Saalfelden
AUT
2006
15,02
3./II
WU16
9
102
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
15,06
4./II
WU16
10
96
Krien Liv Stella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
15,16
3./I
WU16
11
70
Himmelbauer Lea
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
15,26
5./II
WU16
12
21
Brandtner Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
15,88
4./I
WU16
13
73
Leinschitz Jasmin
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2006
18,20
6./I
WU16
18:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
88
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
14,32
WU16
2
45
Türk Kristina
LTS
AUT
1996
15,10
W
3
96
Krien Liv Stella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
15,16
WU16
4
21
Brandtner Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
15,88
WU16
5
141
Strübler Martina
LTS
AUT
1996
15,89
W
6
73
Leinschitz Jasmin
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2006
18,20
WU16
18:03 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
109
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
14,52
WU16
2
63
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
14,93
WU16
3
35
Edenhauser Lena Maria
LC Saalfelden
AUT
2006
15,02
WU16
4
102
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
15,06
WU16
5
70
Himmelbauer Lea
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
15,26
WU16
6
112
Tomasini Maria Stella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
15,39
W
18:06 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
13,03
WU16
2
115
Wanderer Vanessa
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
13,46
W
3
39
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
13,54
WU16
4
9
Berger Alina
ALC Wels
AUT
2004
13,82
WU16
4
37
Dunn Jennifer
LTS
GBR
1990
13,82
W
6
38
Müller Vanessa Christina
LTS
GER
2005
14,70
WU16
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig