100m M, MU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.08.2019 18:10Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Landesrekord
10,18
Moseley Ryan
AUT
Oslo (NOR)
04.06.2010
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
154
Reiter Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
11,29
1./III
M
2
140
Klampfer Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,33
2./III
M
PB
3
46
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
11,74
3./III
M
3
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
11,74
3./III
M
5
61
Palfy Clemens
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
12,41
1./I
M
6
121
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
12,45
5./III
M
7
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
12,57
1./II
MU16
PB
8
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
12,64
2./I
MU16
9
144
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
12,65
6./III
MU16
10
153
Reichl Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
12,88
7./III
M
11
76
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
NGR
2005
12,93
2./II
MU16
12
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
13,00
3./I
MU16
13
72
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
13,16
3./II
MU16
PB
14
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
13,58
4./II
MU16
15
162
Pichler Benni
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
13,74
4./I
MU16
16
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,27
5./I
MU16
PB
17
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
14,43
6./I
MU16
18
136
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
ITA
2005
14,52
5./II
MU16
19
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,56
6./II
M
20
155
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
14,86
7./I
MU16
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
disq.
MU16
IWR 162
Männer
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
154
Reiter Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
11,29
1./III
M
2
140
Klampfer Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,33
2./III
M
PB
3
46
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
11,74
3./III
M
3
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
11,74
3./III
M
5
61
Palfy Clemens
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
12,41
1./I
M
6
121
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
12,45
5./III
M
7
153
Reichl Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
12,88
7./III
M
8
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,56
6./II
M
Männliche U16
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
12,57
1./II
MU16
PB
2
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
12,64
2./I
MU16
3
144
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
12,65
6./III
MU16
4
76
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
NGR
2005
12,93
2./II
MU16
5
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
13,00
3./I
MU16
6
72
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
13,16
3./II
MU16
PB
7
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
13,58
4./II
MU16
8
162
Pichler Benni
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
13,74
4./I
MU16
9
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,27
5./I
MU16
PB
10
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
14,43
6./I
MU16
11
136
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
ITA
2005
14,52
5./II
MU16
12
155
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
14,86
7./I
MU16
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
disq.
MU16
IWR 162
18:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
61
Palfy Clemens
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
12,41
M
2
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
12,64
MU16
3
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
13,00
MU16
4
162
Pichler Benni
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
13,74
MU16
5
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,27
MU16
PB
6
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
14,43
MU16
7
155
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
14,86
MU16
18:13 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
12,57
MU16
PB
2
76
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
NGR
2005
12,93
MU16
3
72
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
13,16
MU16
PB
4
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
13,58
MU16
5
136
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
ITA
2005
14,52
MU16
6
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,56
M
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
disq.
MU16
IWR 162
18:16 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
154
Reiter Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
11,29
M
2
140
Klampfer Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,33
M
PB
3
46
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
11,74
M
3
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
11,74
M
5
121
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
12,45
M
6
144
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
12,65
MU16
7
153
Reichl Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
12,88
M
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig