100m Hürden W, WJU20 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.07.2019 20:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Roleder Cindy
SV Halle
GER
1989
13,10
1./I
2
2
Visser Nadine
Team Netherlands
NED
1995
13,20
2./I
3
60
Lett Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
13,72
3./I
4
127
Hammerschmidt Vanessa
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1998
13,81
4./I
5
288
Schneider Julia
TV Wehr
GER
1992
13,96
5./I
6
176
Zbären Noemi
Sportklub Langnau
SUI
1994
14,91
6./I
7
319
Lobe Ricarda
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
13,70
1./II
8
73
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
GER
1993
13,77
2./II
9
115
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
14,34
3./II
10
72
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2001
14,58
4./II
11
119
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
GER
1999
14,67
5./II
12
167
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
GER
1991
15,50
6./II
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Roleder Cindy
SV Halle
GER
1989
13,10
1./I
2
2
Visser Nadine
Team Netherlands
NED
1995
13,20
2./I
3
60
Lett Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
13,72
3./I
4
127
Hammerschmidt Vanessa
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1998
13,81
4./I
5
288
Schneider Julia
TV Wehr
GER
1992
13,96
5./I
6
176
Zbären Noemi
Sportklub Langnau
SUI
1994
14,91
6./I
7
319
Lobe Ricarda
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
13,70
1./II
8
73
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
GER
1993
13,77
2./II
9
115
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
14,34
3./II
10
119
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
GER
1999
14,67
5./II
11
167
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
GER
1991
15,50
6./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2001
14,58
4./II
A Finale
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Roleder Cindy
SV Halle
GER
1989
13,10
2
2
Visser Nadine
Team Netherlands
NED
1995
13,20
3
60
Lett Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
13,72
4
127
Hammerschmidt Vanessa
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1998
13,81
5
288
Schneider Julia
TV Wehr
GER
1992
13,96
6
176
Zbären Noemi
Sportklub Langnau
SUI
1994
14,91
B Finale
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
319
Lobe Ricarda
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
13,70
2
73
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
GER
1993
13,77
3
115
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
14,34
4
72
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2001
14,58
5
119
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
GER
1999
14,67
6
167
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
GER
1991
15,50