Dreisprung W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
894
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
12,79
(0,0)
1./I
12,26
(-0,9)
12,34
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
12,53
(+0,1)
12,79
(0,0)
12,43
(-0,1)
W
2
594
Schmidt-Rave Luisa
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
11,99
(-0,7)
2./I
11,99
(-0,7)
x
(-0,3)
11,71
(-0,2)
11,85
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
W
3
234
Aeschlimann Stefanie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
11,81
(0,0)
3./I
11,43
(+0,1)
x
(-0,8)
11,81
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
11,47
(-0,2)
11,58
(-1,3)
W
4
181
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
11,73
(+0,3)
4./I
11,62
(-0,8)
x
(-0,8)
11,73
(+0,3)
11,54
(0,0)
-
-
W
5
340
Stemplinger Stefanie
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1996
11,29
(-0,2)
5./I
x
(+0,7)
x
(-0,5)
11,16
(0,0)
10,98
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
11,29
(-0,2)
W
6
31
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
11,19
(-0,7)
6./I
11,14
(-1,0)
11,05
(+0,2)
10,66
(0,0)
10,43
(-1,3)
x
(-0,4)
11,19
(-0,7)
WJU20
7
98
Arnoldt Klara
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
10,77
(-0,1)
7./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
10,62
(-0,6)
10,48
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
10,77
(-0,1)
W
8
319
Schlitt Ina
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
10,74
(0,0)
8./I
x
(-0,7)
10,26
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
10,59
(+0,2)
10,62
(-0,3)
10,74
(0,0)
WJU20
9
538
Fitz Florentina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
10,69
(0,0)
9./I
10,29
(+0,1)
10,12
(-0,5)
x
(+0,5)
10,44
(0,0)
10,69
(0,0)
10,47
(0,0)
W
10
683
Gutsmiedl Pia
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
GER
2000
10,55
(-0,1)
10./I
x
(-0,6)
10,44
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
10,55
(-0,1)
10,46
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
WJU20
11
375
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
10,26
(-0,8)
11./I
x
(-0,2)
x
(+0,6)
10,26
(-0,8)
9,65
(-0,1)
10,16
(-0,8)
9,81
(0,0)
WJU20
12
865
Echteler Sandra
TSV Wiggensbach
GER
2001
9,98
(-0,2)
12./I
9,92
(-0,9)
9,71
(-0,2)
x
(-1,2)
9,94
(-0,8)
9,98
(-0,2)
9,70
(-0,4)
WJU20
aW
600
Stamatelou Maria
LG Stadtwerke München
GRE
1987
12,34
(0,0)
./I
12,20
(0,0)
12,12
(-0,2)
12,27
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
12,21
(-0,3)
12,34
(0,0)
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
894
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
12,79
(0,0)
1./I
12,26
(-0,9)
12,34
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
12,53
(+0,1)
12,79
(0,0)
12,43
(-0,1)
W
2
594
Schmidt-Rave Luisa
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
11,99
(-0,7)
2./I
11,99
(-0,7)
x
(-0,3)
11,71
(-0,2)
11,85
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
W
3
234
Aeschlimann Stefanie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
11,81
(0,0)
3./I
11,43
(+0,1)
x
(-0,8)
11,81
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
11,47
(-0,2)
11,58
(-1,3)
W
4
181
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
11,73
(+0,3)
4./I
11,62
(-0,8)
x
(-0,8)
11,73
(+0,3)
11,54
(0,0)
-
-
W
5
340
Stemplinger Stefanie
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1996
11,29
(-0,2)
5./I
x
(+0,7)
x
(-0,5)
11,16
(0,0)
10,98
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
11,29
(-0,2)
W
6
98
Arnoldt Klara
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
10,77
(-0,1)
7./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
10,62
(-0,6)
10,48
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
10,77
(-0,1)
W
7
538
Fitz Florentina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
10,69
(0,0)
9./I
10,29
(+0,1)
10,12
(-0,5)
x
(+0,5)
10,44
(0,0)
10,69
(0,0)
10,47
(0,0)
W
aW
600
Stamatelou Maria
LG Stadtwerke München
GRE
1987
12,34
(0,0)
./I
12,20
(0,0)
12,12
(-0,2)
12,27
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
12,21
(-0,3)
12,34
(0,0)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
31
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
11,19
(-0,7)
6./I
11,14
(-1,0)
11,05
(+0,2)
10,66
(0,0)
10,43
(-1,3)
x
(-0,4)
11,19
(-0,7)
WJU20
2
319
Schlitt Ina
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
10,74
(0,0)
8./I
x
(-0,7)
10,26
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
10,59
(+0,2)
10,62
(-0,3)
10,74
(0,0)
WJU20
3
683
Gutsmiedl Pia
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
GER
2000
10,55
(-0,1)
10./I
x
(-0,6)
10,44
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
10,55
(-0,1)
10,46
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
WJU20
4
375
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
10,26
(-0,8)
11./I
x
(-0,2)
x
(+0,6)
10,26
(-0,8)
9,65
(-0,1)
10,16
(-0,8)
9,81
(0,0)
WJU20
5
865
Echteler Sandra
TSV Wiggensbach
GER
2001
9,98
(-0,2)
12./I
9,92
(-0,9)
9,71
(-0,2)
x
(-1,2)
9,94
(-0,8)
9,98
(-0,2)
9,70
(-0,4)
WJU20