4x100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Wiesbadener LV
Epp, Melanie (2002); Jalloh, Hawa (2003); Bauer, Antonia (2003); Sölch, Linn (2003);
HE
47.82
1./III
2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steil, Saphira (2002); Kars, Yeliz (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Kuhn, Aileen (2003);
49.00
2./III
3
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Araya, Lewhat (2002); Boykin, Charlize (2003); Opferkuch, Alicia (2004); Hofmockel, Paula (2005);
HE
49.10
1./II
4
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Krüger, Annalena (2003); Schien, Laura (2003); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Schulz, Sarah (2003);
HE
49.44
3./III
4
SSV Ulm 1846
Haas, Johanna (2003); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Jung, Marie (2003); Müller, Jule (2003);
49.44
3./III
6
TV Nussdorf
Nether, Ann-Sophie (2003); Rong, Alexandra (2002); Brocker, Lilly Luise (2002); Jäger, Mia Chiara (2003);
PF
49.63
2./II
7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Poser, Sara (2003); Jauch, Kaya (2003); Sohn, Pauline (2003); Göhring, Sara (2003);
50.34
5./III
8
Post-Sportverein Trier
Heucher, Charlotte (2002); Steilen, Lilian (2003); Schumacher, Maren (2002); Hill, Pema (2003);
RL
50.52
3./II
9
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Lang, Tamara (2003); Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002); Binder, Kathrin (2002); Boettinger, Mia (2003);
50.56
4./II
10
LG Gäu Athletics
Endriss, Elisabeth (2003); Render, Hanna (2003); Schmaderer, Simona (2002); Stolzenthaler, Franziska (2002);
51.15
5./II
11
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Von Sengbusch, Marie-Kristin (2002); Kugler, Mirjana (2002); Radic, Lea (2002); Wolf, Lilly (2003);
51.26
1./I
12
LTV Bad Dürkheim
Koch, Ruby (2003); Mayer, Leonie (2003); Kurzidem, Marie (2004); Franke, Maren (2002);
PF
51.95
2./I
13
ATSV Saarbrücken
Suhr, Sibylle (2002); Neufang, Ella (2003); Wiegmann, Lara (2004); Ast, Amelie (2004);
SL
52.86
3./I
14
LC Rehlingen
Schnubel, Dionne (2002); Mehle, Katharina (2004); Schröder, Alisha (2004); Mehle, Anna (2004);
SL
53.03
4./I
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003); Schubert, Lina (2002);
BY
DSQ
Regel 170.7, Wechselfehler
LG Rhein-Wied
Suta, Anesa (2002); Rollepatz, Emma (2002); Schön, Rabea (2004); Merl, Cecile (2004);
RL
DSQ
Regel 170.7, Wechselfehler
StG TuS Saulheim-TG Worms-TV Wahlheim
Gürsoy, Rana (2002); Schweikard, Katharina (2002); Stohner, Elena (2003); Unger, Helen (2004);
RH
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Von Sengbusch, Marie-Kristin (2002); Kugler, Mirjana (2002); Radic, Lea (2002); Wolf, Lilly (2003);
51.26
2
LTV Bad Dürkheim
Koch, Ruby (2003); Mayer, Leonie (2003); Kurzidem, Marie (2004); Franke, Maren (2002);
PF
51.95
3
ATSV Saarbrücken
Suhr, Sibylle (2002); Neufang, Ella (2003); Wiegmann, Lara (2004); Ast, Amelie (2004);
SL
52.86
4
LC Rehlingen
Schnubel, Dionne (2002); Mehle, Katharina (2004); Schröder, Alisha (2004); Mehle, Anna (2004);
SL
53.03
LG Rhein-Wied
Suta, Anesa (2002); Rollepatz, Emma (2002); Schön, Rabea (2004); Merl, Cecile (2004);
RL
DSQ
Regel 170.7, Wechselfehler
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Araya, Lewhat (2002); Boykin, Charlize (2003); Opferkuch, Alicia (2004); Hofmockel, Paula (2005);
HE
49.10
2
TV Nussdorf
Nether, Ann-Sophie (2003); Rong, Alexandra (2002); Brocker, Lilly Luise (2002); Jäger, Mia Chiara (2003);
PF
49.63
3
Post-Sportverein Trier
Heucher, Charlotte (2002); Steilen, Lilian (2003); Schumacher, Maren (2002); Hill, Pema (2003);
RL
50.52
4
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Lang, Tamara (2003); Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002); Binder, Kathrin (2002); Boettinger, Mia (2003);
50.56
5
LG Gäu Athletics
Endriss, Elisabeth (2003); Render, Hanna (2003); Schmaderer, Simona (2002); Stolzenthaler, Franziska (2002);
51.15
StG TuS Saulheim-TG Worms-TV Wahlheim
Gürsoy, Rana (2002); Schweikard, Katharina (2002); Stohner, Elena (2003); Unger, Helen (2004);
RH
DNF
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Wiesbadener LV
Epp, Melanie (2002); Jalloh, Hawa (2003); Bauer, Antonia (2003); Sölch, Linn (2003);
HE
47.82
2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steil, Saphira (2002); Kars, Yeliz (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Kuhn, Aileen (2003);
49.00
3
SSV Ulm 1846
Haas, Johanna (2003); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Jung, Marie (2003); Müller, Jule (2003);
49.44
3
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Krüger, Annalena (2003); Schien, Laura (2003); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Schulz, Sarah (2003);
HE
49.44
5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Poser, Sara (2003); Jauch, Kaya (2003); Sohn, Pauline (2003); Göhring, Sara (2003);
50.34
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003); Schubert, Lina (2002);
BY
DSQ
Regel 170.7, Wechselfehler