Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Minimes masc. Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,1, III:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
12,32
Q
1./I
MM
2
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
12,47
Q
1./II
MM
3
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
CSL
LUX
2004
12,59
Q
2./II
MM
4
1770
WEISER Patrick
CAD
LUX
2004
12,69
Q
1./III
MM
4
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
12,69
Q
1./III
MM
6
3662
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Fábio António
FOLA
POR
2004
12,85
q
3./III
MM
7
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
12,93
Q
2./I
MM
8
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
13,05
q
3./II
MM
9
1330
FRIEDRICH Yanis
CSL
LUX
2004
13,26
4./II
MM
10
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
13,43
4./III
MM
11
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
13,48
3./I
MM
12
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
13,54
5./III
MM
13
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
13,58
4./I
MM
14
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
13,70
5./II
MM
15
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
13,82
6./II
MM
16
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
13,95
5./I
MM
17
1854
DEFAUT Jules
CSL
FRA
2005
13,98
6./I
MM
18
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
14,01
6./III
MM
19
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
14,57
7./I
MM
16:15 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
12,32
Q
MM
2
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
12,93
Q
MM
3
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
13,48
MM
4
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
13,58
MM
5
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
13,95
MM
6
1854
DEFAUT Jules
CSL
FRA
2005
13,98
MM
7
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
14,57
MM
16:17 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
12,47
Q
MM
2
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
CSL
LUX
2004
12,59
Q
MM
3
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
13,05
q
MM
4
1330
FRIEDRICH Yanis
CSL
LUX
2004
13,26
MM
5
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
13,70
MM
6
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
13,82
MM
16:19 Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1770
WEISER Patrick
CAD
LUX
2004
12,69
Q
MM
1
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
12,69
Q
MM
3
3662
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Fábio António
FOLA
POR
2004
12,85
q
MM
4
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
13,43
MM
5
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
13,54
MM
6
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
14,01
MM