200m Weibliche Jugend U18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.01.2018 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
539
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
26,37
1./VI
2
441
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
26,90
1./III
3
356
Dieterich Liane
TV Alzey
GER
2001
27,02
1./I
4
634
Johanns Lena
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2001
27,21
2./VI
5
630
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
27,39
2./I
6
548
Brocker Lilly Luise
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
27,39
3./VI
7
377
Müller Eva-Lotte
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
27,45
1./IV
8
597
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
27,58
2./III
9
473
Grebe Anna
USC Mainz
GER
2003
27,88
1./II
10
622
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
28,11
2./II
11
578
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
28,20
3./II
12
549
Mielisch Joanna Lea
TV Nussdorf
GER
2001
28,32
1./V
13
650
Bretz Michèle
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
28,52
2./V
14
433
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
28,64
2./IV
15
522
Waschke Lavinia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
28,76
3./V
16
620
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
29,08
3./IV
17
663
Beyerlein Anika
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
29,27
3./I
18
654
Schlier Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
29,34
4./II
19
520
Claude Aaliyah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
29,46
3./III
20
603
Schmidt Clara
LG Sieg
GER
2001
29,88
4./V
21
646
Noll Paulina
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
29,96
4./VI
22
651
Rohr Jil
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2001
30,16
4./I
474
Sauerwein Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2001
DNF
1206
Mensch Elizabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
356
Dieterich Liane
TV Alzey
GER
2001
27,02
2
630
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
27,39
3
663
Beyerlein Anika
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
29,27
4
651
Rohr Jil
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2001
30,16
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
473
Grebe Anna
USC Mainz
GER
2003
27,88
2
622
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
28,11
3
578
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
28,20
4
654
Schlier Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
29,34
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
26,90
2
597
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
27,58
3
520
Claude Aaliyah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
29,46
474
Sauerwein Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2001
DNF
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Müller Eva-Lotte
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
27,45
2
433
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
28,64
3
620
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
29,08
1206
Mensch Elizabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
Can
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
549
Mielisch Joanna Lea
TV Nussdorf
GER
2001
28,32
2
650
Bretz Michèle
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
28,52
3
522
Waschke Lavinia
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
28,76
4
603
Schmidt Clara
LG Sieg
GER
2001
29,88
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
539
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
26,37
2
634
Johanns Lena
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2001
27,21
3
548
Brocker Lilly Luise
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
27,39
4
646
Noll Paulina
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
29,96