60m Hürden M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 11:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
10,83
1./IV
2
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
10,94
1./II
3
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,50
1./I
4
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11,78
2./IV
5
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
12,05
1./III
6
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,08
2./I
7
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
12,14
3./I
8
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,16
2./III
9
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
12,34
3./IV
10
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,51
4./I
11
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
12,58
3./III
12
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
12,59
4./III
13
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
12,68
5./I
14
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,73
5./III
15
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,96
2./II
16
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
12,98
3./II
17
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
13,12
4./II
18
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
13,24
5./II
19
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
13,30
6./II
20
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
13,34
6./III
21
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
13,35
4./IV
22
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
13,49
5./IV
23
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
13,51
6./I
24
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
13,65
7./II
614
Kunze Lennard
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
DNS
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
10,94
1./II
2
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,50
1./I
3
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11,78
2./IV
4
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
12,34
3./IV
5
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,51
4./I
6
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
12,68
5./I
7
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
12,98
3./II
8
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
13,30
6./II
9
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
13,49
5./IV
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
10,83
1./IV
2
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
12,05
1./III
3
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,08
2./I
4
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
12,14
3./I
5
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,16
2./III
6
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
12,58
3./III
7
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
12,59
4./III
8
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,73
5./III
9
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,96
2./II
10
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
13,12
4./II
11
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
13,24
5./II
12
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
13,34
6./III
13
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
13,35
4./IV
14
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
13,51
6./I
15
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
13,65
7./II
614
Kunze Lennard
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,50
2
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,08
3
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
12,14
4
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,51
5
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
12,68
6
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
13,51
614
Kunze Lennard
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
10,94
2
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,96
3
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
12,98
4
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
13,12
5
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
13,24
6
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
13,30
7
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
13,65
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
12,05
2
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,16
3
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
12,58
4
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
12,59
5
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,73
6
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
13,34
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
10,83
2
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11,78
3
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
12,34
4
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
13,35
5
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
13,49