Speerwurf M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
41,18
1./I
41,18
35,24
36,69
M15
600g
2
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
33,54
2./I
33,54
32,00
x
M14
600g
3
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
31,94
3./I
31,66
29,59
31,94
M14
600g
4
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
26,70
4./I
25,20
26,70
25,65
M14
600g
5
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
25,69
5./I
25,69
16,19
19,95
M15
600g
6
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
24,50
6./I
24,50
20,85
16,76
M15
600g
7
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
23,15
7./I
20,92
23,15
20,62
M14
600g
8
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
19,57
8./I
18,02
19,57
19,12
M14
600g
9
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
19,20
9./I
16,96
14,68
19,20
M15
600g
10
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
19,10
10./I
18,81
16,81
19,10
M14
600g
11
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
16,29
11./I
16,29
x
15,82
M15
600g
12
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
16,06
12./I
15,48
15,32
16,06
M15
600g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
41,18
1./I
41,18
35,24
36,69
M15
600g
2
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
25,69
5./I
25,69
16,19
19,95
M15
600g
3
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
24,50
6./I
24,50
20,85
16,76
M15
600g
4
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
19,20
9./I
16,96
14,68
19,20
M15
600g
5
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
16,29
11./I
16,29
x
15,82
M15
600g
6
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
16,06
12./I
15,48
15,32
16,06
M15
600g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
33,54
2./I
33,54
32,00
x
M14
600g
2
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
31,94
3./I
31,66
29,59
31,94
M14
600g
3
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
26,70
4./I
25,20
26,70
25,65
M14
600g
4
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
23,15
7./I
20,92
23,15
20,62
M14
600g
5
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
19,57
8./I
18,02
19,57
19,12
M14
600g
6
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
19,10
10./I
18,81
16,81
19,10
M14
600g