Weitsprung M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
5,99
(-0,1)
1./I
5,99
(-0,1)
5,81
(-0,4)
5,80
(+0,1)
M15
2
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
5,21
(0,0)
2./I
5,01
(+0,1)
5,04
(-0,2)
5,21
(0,0)
M14
3
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
5,13
(-0,1)
3./I
4,96
(+0,1)
5,13
(-0,1)
5,00
(-0,1)
M14
4
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
5,09
(0,0)
4./I
4,97
(+0,4)
5,03
(-0,1)
5,09
(0,0)
M14
5
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4,90
(-0,1)
5./I
4,90
(-0,1)
4,69
(-0,1)
4,29
(0,0)
M15
6
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4,82
(-0,2)
6./I
4,57
(-0,1)
4,82
(-0,2)
4,62
(-0,4)
M15
7
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4,75
(-0,1)
7./I
4,72
(+0,2)
4,70
(-0,1)
4,75
(-0,1)
M14
8
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
4,72
(+0,1)
8./I
4,38
(-0,1)
4,72
(+0,1)
4,30
(+0,1)
M14
9
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
4,54
(-0,1)
9./I
4,27
(0,0)
4,54
(-0,1)
4,53
(-0,2)
M14
10
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
4,49
(+0,3)
10./I
4,49
(+0,3)
3,89
(-0,4)
4,10
(+0,4)
M15
11
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4,46
(+0,4)
11./I
4,46
(+0,4)
4,21
(-0,3)
4,04
(-0,1)
M15
12
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
3,70
(-0,1)
12./I
3,70
(-0,1)
x
3,31
(-0,6)
M15
549
Müller Nick
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
aW
606
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
5,99
(-0,1)
1./I
5,99
(-0,1)
5,81
(-0,4)
5,80
(+0,1)
M15
2
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4,90
(-0,1)
5./I
4,90
(-0,1)
4,69
(-0,1)
4,29
(0,0)
M15
3
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4,82
(-0,2)
6./I
4,57
(-0,1)
4,82
(-0,2)
4,62
(-0,4)
M15
4
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
4,49
(+0,3)
10./I
4,49
(+0,3)
3,89
(-0,4)
4,10
(+0,4)
M15
5
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4,46
(+0,4)
11./I
4,46
(+0,4)
4,21
(-0,3)
4,04
(-0,1)
M15
6
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
3,70
(-0,1)
12./I
3,70
(-0,1)
x
3,31
(-0,6)
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
5,21
(0,0)
2./I
5,01
(+0,1)
5,04
(-0,2)
5,21
(0,0)
M14
2
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
5,13
(-0,1)
3./I
4,96
(+0,1)
5,13
(-0,1)
5,00
(-0,1)
M14
3
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
5,09
(0,0)
4./I
4,97
(+0,4)
5,03
(-0,1)
5,09
(0,0)
M14
4
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4,75
(-0,1)
7./I
4,72
(+0,2)
4,70
(-0,1)
4,75
(-0,1)
M14
5
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
4,72
(+0,1)
8./I
4,38
(-0,1)
4,72
(+0,1)
4,30
(+0,1)
M14
6
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
4,54
(-0,1)
9./I
4,27
(0,0)
4,54
(-0,1)
4,53
(-0,2)
M14
549
Müller Nick
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
aW
606
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14