Weitsprung M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
690
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
5,29
(0,0)
1./I
4,67
(0,0)
5,29
(0,0)
5,28
(-0,2)
M14
2
502
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
5,16
(0,0)
2./I
4,47
(-0,4)
4,83
(0,0)
5,16
(0,0)
M15
3
687
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
5,15
(0,0)
3./I
5,15
(0,0)
4,60
(-0,2)
4,83
(0,0)
M15
4
547
Hartmann Jonas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
5,05
(0,0)
4./I
5,05
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
M15
5
554
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
4,78
(0,0)
5./I
x
4,78
(0,0)
4,47
(-0,3)
M14
6
596
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4,68
(0,0)
6./I
4,25
(-0,6)
4,68
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
M15
7
527
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
4,22
(0,0)
7./I
4,14
(-0,3)
4,22
(0,0)
3,83
(-0,1)
M14
8
552
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
4,22
(-0,8)
8./I
4,07
(-0,1)
4,01
(-0,4)
4,22
(-0,8)
M14
9
637
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4,20
(-0,1)
9./I
3,98
(-0,2)
4,01
(-0,3)
4,20
(-0,1)
M15
10
535
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
4,18
(0,0)
10./I
4,18
(0,0)
x
4,11
(-0,5)
M15
11
504
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4,07
(-0,2)
11./I
4,07
(-0,2)
3,97
(0,0)
x
M15
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
502
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
5,16
(0,0)
2./I
4,47
(-0,4)
4,83
(0,0)
5,16
(0,0)
M15
2
687
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
5,15
(0,0)
3./I
5,15
(0,0)
4,60
(-0,2)
4,83
(0,0)
M15
3
547
Hartmann Jonas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
5,05
(0,0)
4./I
5,05
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
M15
4
596
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4,68
(0,0)
6./I
4,25
(-0,6)
4,68
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
M15
5
637
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4,20
(-0,1)
9./I
3,98
(-0,2)
4,01
(-0,3)
4,20
(-0,1)
M15
6
535
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
4,18
(0,0)
10./I
4,18
(0,0)
x
4,11
(-0,5)
M15
7
504
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4,07
(-0,2)
11./I
4,07
(-0,2)
3,97
(0,0)
x
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
690
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
5,29
(0,0)
1./I
4,67
(0,0)
5,29
(0,0)
5,28
(-0,2)
M14
2
554
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
4,78
(0,0)
5./I
x
4,78
(0,0)
4,47
(-0,3)
M14
3
527
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
4,22
(0,0)
7./I
4,14
(-0,3)
4,22
(0,0)
3,83
(-0,1)
M14
4
552
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
4,22
(-0,8)
8./I
4,07
(-0,1)
4,01
(-0,4)
4,22
(-0,8)
M14