Ballwurf W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
52,00
1./I
46,50
52,00
50,50
W15
200g
2
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
37,00
2./I
37,00
37,00
33,50
W15
200g
3
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
36,50
3./I
35,00
36,50
27,50
W14
200g
4
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
34,00
4./I
33,00
34,00
34,00
W14
200g
5
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
33,50
5./I
x
33,50
29,50
W15
200g
6
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
31,50
6./I
x
31,50
27,50
W15
200g
7
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
30,50
7./I
29,00
30,50
29,50
W14
200g
8
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
30,00
8./I
22,00
29,00
30,00
W15
200g
9
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
29,00
9./I
29,00
27,50
26,00
W14
200g
10
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
28,00
10./I
27,00
28,00
25,00
W15
200g
11
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
27,00
11./I
27,00
26,00
27,00
W14
200g
12
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
25,50
12./I
24,00
25,50
25,00
W14
200g
13
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
24,50
13./I
24,50
19,50
24,50
W15
200g
14
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
23,00
14./I
20,50
21,50
23,00
W15
200g
15
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
21,50
15./I
21,50
20,00
21,00
W14
200g
16
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
21,50
16./I
20,00
20,50
21,50
W15
200g
17
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
19,00
17./I
x
17,05
19,00
W15
200g
18
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14,50
18./I
13,00
14,50
12,50
W14
200g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
52,00
1./I
46,50
52,00
50,50
W15
200g
2
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
37,00
2./I
37,00
37,00
33,50
W15
200g
3
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
33,50
5./I
x
33,50
29,50
W15
200g
4
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
31,50
6./I
x
31,50
27,50
W15
200g
5
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
30,00
8./I
22,00
29,00
30,00
W15
200g
6
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
28,00
10./I
27,00
28,00
25,00
W15
200g
7
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
24,50
13./I
24,50
19,50
24,50
W15
200g
8
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
23,00
14./I
20,50
21,50
23,00
W15
200g
9
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
21,50
16./I
20,00
20,50
21,50
W15
200g
10
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
19,00
17./I
x
17,05
19,00
W15
200g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
36,50
3./I
35,00
36,50
27,50
W14
200g
2
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
34,00
4./I
33,00
34,00
34,00
W14
200g
3
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
30,50
7./I
29,00
30,50
29,50
W14
200g
4
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
29,00
9./I
29,00
27,50
26,00
W14
200g
5
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
27,00
11./I
27,00
26,00
27,00
W14
200g
6
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
25,50
12./I
24,00
25,50
25,00
W14
200g
7
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
21,50
15./I
21,50
20,00
21,00
W14
200g
8
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14,50
18./I
13,00
14,50
12,50
W14
200g