60m Hürden Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
10,71
1./II
2
507
Seider Lorena
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2006
11,22
1./III
3
587
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
11,27
2./II
4
539
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
11,33
2./III
5
560
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
11,47
1./I
6
645
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,62
3./III
7
581
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
11,63
2./I
8
621
Schuchmann Mayra
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11,84
3./I
9
638
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,50
4./I
10
599
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
12,66
5./I
11
532
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
12,75
3./II
12
561
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
12,78
4./III
13
635
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,96
4./II
14
571
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
12,98
6./I
15
653
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
13,00
5./II
16
564
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
13,20
5./III
17
509
Besant Lea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
14,05
6./III
18
694
Strödter Johanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
14,24
6./II
600
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
Can
604
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
DNS
612
Hasenauer Heidi
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
560
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
11,47
2
581
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
11,63
3
621
Schuchmann Mayra
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11,84
4
638
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,50
5
599
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
12,66
6
571
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
12,98
612
Hasenauer Heidi
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
10,71
2
587
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
11,27
3
532
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
12,75
4
635
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,96
5
653
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
13,00
6
694
Strödter Johanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
14,24
600
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
Can
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
507
Seider Lorena
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2006
11,22
2
539
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
11,33
3
645
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,62
4
561
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
12,78
5
564
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
13,20
6
509
Besant Lea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
14,05
604
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
DNS