75m Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
539
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
10,40
1./I
2
599
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
10,61
1./II
3
507
Seider Lorena
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2006
10,69
1./III
3
619
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
10,69
1./III
5
587
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
11,23
2./I
6
621
Schuchmann Mayra
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11,37
2./II
7
571
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
11,39
3./III
8
564
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
11,44
3./II
9
694
Strödter Johanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
11,52
4./II
10
581
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
11,58
3./I
11
532
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
11,67
4./III
12
560
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
11,73
5./II
13
653
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
12,00
4./I
14
645
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,02
6./II
15
635
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,05
5./III
16
509
Besant Lea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
12,17
6./III
17
561
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
12,75
5./I
638
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
539
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
10,40
2
587
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
11,23
3
581
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
11,58
4
653
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
12,00
5
561
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
12,75
638
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
599
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
10,61
2
621
Schuchmann Mayra
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11,37
3
564
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
11,44
4
694
Strödter Johanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
11,52
5
560
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
11,73
6
645
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,02
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
507
Seider Lorena
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2006
10,69
1
619
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
10,69
3
571
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
11,39
4
532
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
11,67
5
635
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,05
6
509
Besant Lea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
12,17