Ballwurf Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
609
Dommershausen Lea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
30,00
1./I
30,00
26,00
27,00
2
608
Burletti Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
29,50
2./I
27,50
24,00
29,50
3
630
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
29,50
3./I
x
29,50
x
4
696
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
29,00
4./I
29,00
25,00
22,50
5
628
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
28,50
5./I
21,50
25,50
28,50
6
663
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
28,50
6./I
28,50
22,00
24,00
7
572
Backes Luisa Ella
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
26,00
7./I
24,00
24,50
26,00
8
589
Schmidt Sophie
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
25,50
8./I
25,50
24,50
22,00
9
665
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
23,50
9./I
15,50
23,00
23,50
10
523
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
23,50
10./I
20,50
18,50
23,50
11
698
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
23,00
11./I
20,00
21,50
23,00
12
569
Omolade Mercy Nifemi
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
23,00
12./I
20,50
20,50
23,00
13
530
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
22,50
13./I
22,00
21,50
22,50
14
566
Gerstenschläger Nina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
20,50
14./I
20,50
20,00
20,50
15
658
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
20,50
15./I
20,00
20,50
19,50
16
557
Auler Elina
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
20,50
16./I
20,50
20,00
17,50
17
595
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
20,50
17./I
19,00
19,00
20,50
18
538
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
19,50
18./I
19,00
19,50
17,50
19
650
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
19,50
19./I
18,50
19,50
17,50
20
699
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
19,50
20./I
x
19,50
17,50
21
567
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
19,00
21./I
18,52
18,50
19,00
22
667
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
18,50
22./I
18,00
16,00
18,50
23
641
Lorenz Vivien
LG Sieg
GER
2007
17,50
23./I
16,00
17,50
17,50
24
515
Rosemann Marie Paulin
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
14,50
24./I
14,50
9,00
14,50