Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
13.01.2018 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1371
Zuban Jennifer
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
7,65
WJU20
7,65
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
1161
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
7,73
WJU20
7,73
Frankfurt, 05-02-2017
1439
Macker Michelle
TV Assenheim
GER
1999
7,80
WJU20
7,80
Hanau, 14-01-2017
1095
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2000
7,84
WJU20
7,84
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
1189
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2000
7,86
WJU20
7,86
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
1320
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV Haiger
GER
2000
7,91
WJU20
7,91
Dortmund, 17-12-2017
1155
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
7,92
WJU20
7,92
Kalbach, 05-02-2017
1202
Fliedner Fabienne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2002
7,95
WJU20
7,95
Kalbach, 18-02-2017
1158
Alsmann Charlotte
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2001
7,97
WJU20
7,97
Paderborn, 10-12-2017
1361
Boppert Tamina
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2002
7,98
WJU20
7,98
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
938
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
7,98
WJU20
7,98
07-01-2018
1190
Biskup Marie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2002
8,02
WJU20
8,02
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
1369
Haffer Anna Viktoria
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1999
8,04
WJU20
8,04
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
1085
Neumann Luisa
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2001
8,08
WJU20
8,08
Hanau, 14-01-2017
1078
James Chiara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2000
8,11
WJU20
8,11
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
987
Richardson Katja
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
8,15
WJU20
8,15
Hanau, 09-12-2017
969
Dany Melanie
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2000
8,16
WJU20
8,16
Düsseldorf, 17-12-2017
1376
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
GER
2002
8,19
WJU20
8,19
Hanau, 14-01-2017
1154
Linek Wiebke
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
8,22
WJU20
8,22
Kalbach, 18-02-2017
1362
Marker Annabell
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2000
8,22
WJU20
8,22
Frankfurt-Kalbach, 04-02-2017
1368
Faddad Imane
TuS Kelsterbach
MAR
2001
8,25
WJU20
8,25
Frankfurt, 21-01-2017
1116
Hog Sophia
MT Melsungen
GER
1999
8,25
WJU20
8,25
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
1129
Hode Estelle
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
2002
8,26
WJU20
8,26
Hanau, 18-02-2017
970
Ullrich Sophie
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
1999
8,27
WJU20
8,27
Düsseldorf, 17-12-2017
1203
Rieschel Elena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2002
8,29
WJU20
8,29
Neu-Isenburg, 14-01-2017
1367
Kuhl Ann-Kathrin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2000
8,30
WJU20
8,30
Frankfurt, 21-01-2017
985
Arnold Vivian
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
8,30
WJU20
8,30
Hanau, 09-12-2017
1370
Tammaoui Anissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
8,32
WJU20
8,32
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
1370
Tammaoui Anissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
8,32
WJU20
8,32
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
1177
Cemas Lara
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
SLO
2002
8,44
WJU20
8,44
Frankfurt, 03-12-2017
1363
Jung Lena
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2001
8,47
WJU20
8,47
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2017
1179
Dickman Matilda
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
SWE
2002
8,68
WJU20
8,68
Hanau, 09-12-2017
1375
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Zimmern
GER
2000
12,24
WJU20
12,24
Gelnhausen, 24-06-2017
1374
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
12,26
WJU20
12,26
Wiesbaden, 30-08-2017
911
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
12,46
WJU20
12,46
1122
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
12,60
WJU20
12,60
Gelnhausen, 27-05-2017
1083
Feyerabend Jenna Fee
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2002
12,61
WJU20
12,61
Lage, 01-07-2017
986
Kelety Elena
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
1999
12,73
WJU20
12,73
Friedberg, 30-04-2016
968
Steuernagel Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2001
12,86
WJU20
12,86
Wetzlar, 13-05-2017
1378
Tortell Lara
TV Rendel
GER
2001
12,97
WJU20
12,97
Kassel, 04-06-2016
971
Maurer Lene
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2000
13,03
WJU20
13,03
Wetzlar, 07-06-2017
937
Zimny Emilia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
13,05
WJU20
13,05
Neu Isenburg, 25-06-2017
1191
Preis Valentina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
13,11
WJU20
13,11
Wetzlar, 07-06-2017
936
Westphal Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1999
13,17
WJU20
13,17
Wetzlar, 09-09-2017
915
Reitbauer Sofie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
13,29
WJU20
13,29
Flieden, 21-05-2017
1121
Zollmann Emily
LG Dornburg
GER
1999
13,58
WJU20
13,58
Friedberg, 29-04-2017
997
Jordan Alisa
TV Flieden
GER
2000
13,58
WJU20
13,58
Hünfeld, 07-05-2017