Schlagballwurf W11, W10 Vierkampf
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
312
Kellner Anna
TV Reisen
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
311
Jochim Lena
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
314
Schaar Solveig
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
124
Craviolo Altea
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
127
Polzin Ylva
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
125
Hable Aloka
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
123
Bode Mia
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
352
Zorell Selina
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
334
Rüpke Lilli
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
332
Hauck Greta
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
331
Buß Ayala
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
330
Seydler Emilia
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
310
Granzner Johanna
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
200
Fürle Lucie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
203
Klein Flora
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
206
Speckis Lina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
274
Mohammadanjani Amitis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
271
Lampe Emilie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
282
Welz Flora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
264
Fleischer Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
275
Muley Lara
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
279
Strauch Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
278
Steinbrenner Mina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
266
Hartmann Noemie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
277
Schally Olivia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
276
Munk Paula
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
281
Wagner Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
134
Wirth Lilith
SV Freistett
GER
2010
 
W10
80g
114
Bessler Charlotte
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
116
Leistner Lisa
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
160
Schwab Jule
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2010
 
W10
80g
158
Korn Maren
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2010
 
W10
80g
153
Ghidelli Martina
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
150
Endres Stella
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
151
Florek Kathleen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
152
Ghidelli Alice
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
156
Kohlschreiber Hellen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
154
Herrmann Blanka
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
147
Blagojevic Lara
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
80g
155
Hofmann Faina
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g
149
Breunig Nelly
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
80g