Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
17.02.2019 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
447
Fürniß Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
8,12
W14
8,12
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
512
Skupin-Alfa Vanda
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2005
8,27
W14
8,27
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
378
Lazarevic Sara
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2005
8,32
W14
8,32
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
487
Kadunic Samra
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8,34
W14
8,34
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
426
Thiele Aliena
TG Heddesheim
GER
2005
8,41
W14
8,41
471
Meiser Sarah
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2005
8,46
W14
8,46
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
433
Frank Emilia
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2005
8,46
W14
8,46
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
517
Vollmer Lelia
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2005
8,55
W14
8,55
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
543
Ortanderl Luisa
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2005
8,58
W14
8,58
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
481
Chinamere Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8,62
W14
8,62
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
526
Junker Hannah Lea
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
8,63
W14
8,63
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
519
Funk Jessica
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
8,65
W14
8,65
Mannheim, 27-01-2019
411
Zipplies Pauline
TV Eppingen
GER
2005
8,65
W14
8,65
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
423
Singler Rebecca
TV Haslach
GER
2005
8,68
W14
8,68
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
467
Heimburger Eva
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2005
8,69
W14
8,69
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
445
Böer Celine
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
8,71
W14
8,71
Karlsruhe, 30-01-2019
468
Hoffmann Tabea
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2005
8,75
W14
8,75
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
417
Zimmer Lina
SV Freistett
GER
2005
8,75
W14
8,75
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
498
Babler Kaija
TV Neustadt
GER
2005
8,77
W14
8,77
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
400
Valles Kienzle Letizia
TG Dietlingen
GER
2005
8,86
W14
8,86
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 04-03-2018
415
Wich Nina
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
GER
2005
10,33
W14
10,33
Emmendingen, 12-07-2018
398
Haller Nele
TG Dietlingen
GER
2005
10,51
W14
10,51
Eutingen (Enz), 14-07-2018
492
Seitz Yve
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
 
W14
396
Elsäßer Miriam
TG Dietlingen
GER
2005
 
W14
553
Schmidt-Rüdt Pia
LC Überlingen
GER
2005
 
W14
380
Heinkel Stefanie
LV Biet
GER
2005
 
W14
394
Biffel Isabelle
TG Dietlingen
GER
2005
 
W14