200m Männer Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
02.02.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
317
Truskauskas Gediminas
SC COSMA
LTU
1998
20,98
M
20,98
20,98
312
Szabó Dániel
ARAK
HUN
1997
21,31
M
21,31
21,31
163
Bézsenyi Gergely
GEAC
HUN
1991
21,39
M
21,39
21,39
180
Deák Nagy Marcell
GEAC
HUN
1992
21,50
M
21,50
21,50
188
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
21,96
M
21,96
21,96
156
Baki Barna
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
1999
22,12
M
22,12
22,12
257
Meyer Andreas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
22,15
M
22,15
22,15
220
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
22,16
M
22,16
22,16
198
Gottl Levin
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
22,29
M
22,29
22,29
326
Vitalos Roland
Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
2000
22,44
M
22,44
22,44
181
Dienes Matyas
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
22,69
M
22,69
22,69
320
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
22,69
M
22,69
22,69
295
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
22,88
M
22,88
22,88
328
Westerhout Owen
AV Trias
NED
1989
23,00
M
23,00
23,00
271
Popovic Krajnc Luka
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2000
23,03
M
23,03
23,03
205
Guglia Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
23,19
M
23,19
23,19
274
Pretterhofer Stefan Martin
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1992
23,19
M
23,19
23,19
281
Reiterer Alexander
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2000
23,37
M
23,37
23,37
258
Mirtl Florian
MLG Sparkasse
AUT
1994
23,47
M
23,47
23,47
272
Pototschnig Alexander
UWW-LA
AUT
1998
23,58
M
23,58
23,58
273
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
23,64
M
23,64
23,64
311
Šuštar Nik
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2001
23,72
M
23,72
23,72
292
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
23,95
M
23,95
23,95
196
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
23,97
M
23,97
23,97
300
Sinkovec Taj
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1999
23,97
M
23,97
23,97
242
Králík Luděk
Athletic Runners Club Brno
CZE
2000
24,15
M
24,15
24,15
325
Vidovič Valentin
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2003
24,40
M
24,40
24,40
221
Igler Matthias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
24,43
M
24,43
24,43
197
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
24,46
M
24,46
24,46
286
Rozman Marincic Rok
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
24,51
M
24,51
24,51
244
Krejci David
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2003
24,72
M
24,72
24,72
185
Drozda Sebastian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
25,10
M
25,10
25,10
283
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
25,36
M
25,36
25,36
288
Satmarean Eusebiu
DSG Wien
ROU
2002
 
M
260
Nahler Nicolaus
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
 
M
264
Pallitsch Raphael
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
 
M