200m Männer Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
02.02.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
317
Truskauskas Gediminas
SC COSMA
LTU
1998
20.98
M
20.98
20.98
312
Szabó Dániel
ARAK
HUN
1997
21.31
M
21.31
21.31
163
Bézsenyi Gergely
GEAC
HUN
1991
21.39
M
21.39
21.39
180
Deák Nagy Marcell
GEAC
HUN
1992
21.50
M
21.50
21.50
188
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
21.96
M
21.96
21.96
156
Baki Barna
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
1999
22.12
M
22.12
22.12
257
Meyer Andreas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
22.15
M
22.15
22.15
220
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
22.16
M
22.16
22.16
198
Gottl Levin
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
22.29
M
22.29
22.29
326
Vitalos Roland
Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
2000
22.44
M
22.44
22.44
181
Dienes Matyas
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
22.69
M
22.69
22.69
320
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
22.69
M
22.69
22.69
295
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
22.88
M
22.88
22.88
328
Westerhout Owen
AV Trias
NED
1989
23.00
M
23.00
23.00
271
Popovic Krajnc Luka
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2000
23.03
M
23.03
23.03
205
Guglia Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
23.19
M
23.19
23.19
274
Pretterhofer Stefan Martin
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1992
23.19
M
23.19
23.19
281
Reiterer Alexander
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2000
23.37
M
23.37
23.37
258
Mirtl Florian
MLG Sparkasse
AUT
1994
23.47
M
23.47
23.47
272
Pototschnig Alexander
UWW-LA
AUT
1998
23.58
M
23.58
23.58
273
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
23.64
M
23.64
23.64
311
Šuštar Nik
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2001
23.72
M
23.72
23.72
292
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
23.95
M
23.95
23.95
196
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
23.97
M
23.97
23.97
300
Sinkovec Taj
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1999
23.97
M
23.97
23.97
242
Králík Luděk
Athletic Runners Club Brno
CZE
2000
24.15
M
24.15
24.15
325
Vidovič Valentin
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2003
24.40
M
24.40
24.40
221
Igler Matthias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
24.43
M
24.43
24.43
197
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
24.46
M
24.46
24.46
286
Rozman Marincic Rok
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
24.51
M
24.51
24.51
244
Krejci David
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2003
24.72
M
24.72
24.72
185
Drozda Sebastian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
25.10
M
25.10
25.10
283
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
25.36
M
25.36
25.36
288
Satmarean Eusebiu
DSG Wien
ROU
2002
 
M
260
Nahler Nicolaus
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
 
M
264
Pallitsch Raphael
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
 
M