Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 10 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Meldeliste
26.01.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
29
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
GER
1997
6.69
M
6.69
Dortmund, 17-02-2018
331
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
6.77
M
6.77
München, 13-01-2019
95
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
6.80
M
6.80
München, 27-01-2018
288
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
6.89
M
6.89
München, 27-01-2018
115
Schmidt Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
6.95
M
6.95
München, 27-01-2018
484
Maulberger Andreas
TSV Vilsbiburg
GER
1999
6.98
M
6.98
München, 14-01-2018
453
Tarawally Abdul Raman
TSV Schwabmünchen
SLE
1994
7.03
aW
M
7.03
München, 13-01-2019
372
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
SLE
1999
7.03
M
7.03
München, 13-01-2019
321
Walschburger Paul
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
7.04
M
7.04
München, 13-01-2019
151
Unger Joshua
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
7.08
M
7.08
München, 27-01-2018
177
Wiesend Benedikt
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1991
7.09
M
7.09
München, 27-01-2018
328
Pippert Jan-Niklas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
7.14
M
7.14
Erfurt, 09-02-2018
463
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
7.15
M
7.15
München, 14-01-2018
188
Hügen Jonas
TSV Hemhofen
GER
1994
7.15
M
7.15
Fürth, 13-01-2019
516
Grun Marcus
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1993
7.16
M
7.16
Fürth, 01-12-2018
97
Eckner Dominik
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
7.16
M
7.16
Fürth, 13-01-2019
359
Schubach Sebastian
1. FC Passau
GER
1988
7.18
M
7.18
München, 13-01-2019
301
Breer Oskar
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
7.18
M
7.18
Dortmund, 11-02-2018
81
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
7.19
M
7.19
Fürth, 02-12-2017
340
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
7.22
M
7.22
München, 13-01-2019
236
Blaha Tobias
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1991
7.24
M
7.24
München, 13-01-2019
329
Mertens Jan Cedric
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1991
7.25
M
7.25
München, 10-02-2018
150
Schreier Maxim
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
7.27
M
7.27
Fürth, 14-01-2018
408
Ghanimi Pascal
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
7.28
M
7.28
Fürth, 13-01-2019
80
Gühlen Hendrik
LG Erlangen
GER
1999
7.29
M
7.29
Fürth, 14-01-2018
420
Mahmood Osamah
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
IRQ
1991
7.30
M
7.30
Fürth, 13-01-2019
230
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
7.32
M
7.32
Fürth, 14-01-2018
41
Schramm Leo
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
7.32
M
7.32
Fürth, 13-01-2019
334
Baumgartner Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
7.33
M
7.33
Fürth, 01-12-2018
229
Glößlein Moritz
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
7.34
M
7.34
Fürth, 13-01-2019
409
Bengler Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
7.35
M
7.35
Fürth, 13-01-2019
495
Jasinski Bartosz
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1993
7.36
aW
M
7.36
Bielefeld, 12-01-2019
123
Leibold Florian
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1992
7.36
M
7.36
Fürth, 01-12-2018
85
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
7.40
M
7.40
Fürth, 13-01-2019
377
Wiertz Gabriel
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
GER
1997
7.44
M
7.44
Passau, 06-01-2019
263
Limpens Vincent
TSV 1861 Mainburg
GER
1999
7.44
M
7.44
Fürth, 03-02-2018
357
Kapfer Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1994
7.48
M
7.48
München, 13-01-2019
55
Heimering Tim
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
7.49
M
7.49
München, 13-01-2019
365
Galla Lorenz
LG Passau
GER
2001
7.53
M
7.53
München, 13-01-2019
368
Osenberg Tim
TSV Peißenberg
GER
1997
7.54
M
7.54
München, 10-02-2018
50
Schuster Christian
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1998
7.55
M
7.55
München, 13-01-2019
169
Meuer Julian
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1996
7.58
M
7.58
München, 10-02-2018
53
Schlüter David
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2000
7.59
M
7.59
München, 14-01-2018
118
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1992
10.75
M
10.75
Weinheim, 26-05-2018
13
Spinnler Sebastian
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1996
11.10
M
11.10
Niederselters, 08-06-2018
318
Gamble Devin Dwayne
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
11.18
M
11.18
Erding, 07-07-2018
54
Moustafa Soner
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1994
11.58
M
11.58
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
335
Graf Barbero Lorenzo
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
 
M