60m Männliche U20 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
19.01.2019 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
61
Fuchs Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
6,71
aW
MU20
6,71
71
Grill Benjamin
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1985
6,90
aW
MU20
6,90
168
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2001
6,92
MU20
6,92
36
DIENES MATYAS
ZALASZAM ZALAEGERSZEGI AC
HUN
2001
7,01
MU20
7,01
245
Sustarsic Matevz
AK Krka
SLO
2001
7,04
MU20
7,04
114
KORDEZ Mitja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2001
7,05
MU20
7,05
183
Pernek Acker Rene
AD Slovenska Bistrica
SLO
2000
7,21
MU20
7,21
219
Schlosser Julian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2000
7,30
MU20
7,30
195
Popovic Krajnc Luka
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2000
7,32
MU20
7,32
169
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
7,40
MU20
7,40
123
Kristof Kolunban
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2001
7,40
MU20
7,40
89
Igler Mahtias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
7,40
MU20
7,40
210
Reiterer Alexander
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2000
7,45
MU20
7,45
284
Wolf Andreas
ULC Weinland
AUT
2002
7,45
MU20
7,45
107
Kocbek Bratina Valentin
AD Stajerska
SLO
2002
7,46
MU20
7,46
3
Ahmed Abdi Fatah
ULC Weinland
SOM
2001
7,47
MU20
7,47
294
Zupanic Vito
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2002
7,51
MU20
7,51
238
Spitaler Sebastian
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2002
7,51
MU20
7,51
117
Kostolny Simon
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2003
7,51
MU20
7,51
50
Erpic Matic
AK Krka
SLO
2002
7,51
MU20
7,51
42
Drozda Sebastian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
7,52
MU20
7,52
172
Okalanwa Solomon
ULC Weinland
NGR
2004
7,53
MU20
7,53
33
Darazs Manuel
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
7,55
MU20
7,55
258
Ules Vid
AD Stajerska
SLO
2001
7,55
MU20
7,55
20
Breber Jurij
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2004
7,56
MU20
7,56
82
Herzog Philip
SVS-Leichtathletik
AAR
2003
7,56
MU20
7,56
216
Rozman Marincic Rok
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
7,59
MU20
7,59
60
Fras Nejc
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
7,62
MU20
7,62
279
Weiser Tobias
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2002
7,62
MU20
7,62
214
Rolih Tadej
AK Krka
SLO
2000
7,63
MU20
7,63
109
Kogovsek Ben
AK Krka
SLO
2003
7,66
MU20
7,66
76
Hagmann Julian
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2003
7,71
MU20
7,71
267
Vidovic Valentin
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
7,81
MU20
7,81
37
Dippl Roman
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2003
7,84
MU20
7,84
163
NABERNIK GREGA
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
7,85
MU20
7,85
13
Biber Samuel
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
7,90
MU20
7,90
100
Klager Oliver
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
7,90
MU20
7,90
240
Steindl Daniel
ULC Weinland
AUT
2002
7,95
MU20
7,95
204
PUSNIK JOST
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
7,95
MU20
7,95
10
Baumgartner Christoph
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
7,95
MU20
7,95
186
Pfurner Christoph
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
8,08
MU20
8,08
293
Zupancic Ahac
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2005
8,12
MU20
8,12
17
Bohunovsky Moritz
ULC Zehnkampf Schönbrunn
AUT
2003
8,18
MU20
8,18
157
Mohacsi Hunor
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2003
8,25
MU20
8,25
167
Nemeth Bence
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2003
8,30
MU20
8,30
231
SIMONOVIC IVANA
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
8,60
MU20
8,60
273
VUSNIK LAURA
Atletski klub Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
8,80
MU20
8,80
63
Galambos Martin
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
 
MU20
213
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
 
MU20
246
Svoren Jakub
AC Stavbar Nitra
SVK
2003
 
MU20
295
Prost Urban
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
 
MU20
199
PREDNIK ALJAZ
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
 
MU20
14
Bieler Marc
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
 
MU20