200m SM, EM, JM Timed Heats
Meldeliste
12.01.2019 14:50Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
8736
MÜLLER Raphael
VFB Stuttgart
GER
1994
20,77
SM
20,77
8734
CZYSCH Alexander
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2001
21,15
JM
21,15
8747
HARTMANN Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
21,20
EM
21,20
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
21,77
SM
21,77
8830
THURN Felix
DSHS Köln
GER
1996
21,87
SM
21,87
8831
WEEKE Florian
DSHS Köln
GER
1995
21,97
SM
21,97
8828
WOTZKA Dominik
DSHS Köln
GER
1999
22,05
EM
22,05
8808
HORN Dennis
DSHS Köln
GER
1996
22,16
SM
22,16
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
22,37
SM
22,37
8779
FAVERO Henri
AMNEVILLE
FRA
1999
22,41
EM
22,41
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,50
SM
22,50
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,50
EM
22,50
8897
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
ACD
BEL
1996
22,55
SM
22,55
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
22,73
SM
22,73
2405
VONCKEN Rick
CAEG
LUX
1999
22,73
EM
22,73
8805
PRÖWE Björn
DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,78
SM
22,78
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA
LUX
1999
22,86
EM
22,86
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
22,87
JM
22,87
8605
WEBER Niklas
ASV Köln
GER
1998
22,90
EM
22,90
8746
SALAMA David
ASV Köln
GER
2001
22,95
JM
22,95
8745
NOGUES-KOLLERT Daniel
ASV Köln
GER
1999
23,10
EM
23,10
8694
LAVIGNE Simon
ACD
BEL
2001
23,12
JM
23,12
8760
SCHAFF Lucas
UST
FRA
1997
23,21
EM
23,21
8758
RAMBOUR Theo
UST
FRA
1997
23,48
EM
23,48
8866
ALTBIESS Jeremie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
23,50
SM
23,50
8781
PERRIER Anthony
AMNEVILLE
FRA
1999
23,56
EM
23,56
8865
THEVENIN Alois
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1994
23,60
SM
23,60
8895
PHOMMASONE Sanakone
ACD
BEL
1999
23,63
EM
23,63
8878
ZEITZ Felix
AS Strasbourg
FRA
2000
23,64
JM
23,64
8771
GONIGAM Romeo
PHAR
FRA
1999
23,78
EM
23,78
8790
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
23,99
JM
23,99
8704
DEPARIS Charly
A2M
FRA
2000
24,16
JM
24,16
8714
VANLAAR Kevin
ACD
BEL
1993
24,50
SM
24,50
8804
PUECH Matthieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1979
24,60
SM
24,60
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
25,50
JM
25,50
8851
LONCIN Pol
MANHAY
BEL
1995
25,95
SM
25,95
8850
WINAND Garry
MANHAY
BEL
2001
25,96
JM
25,96
8951
GALVANO Kevin
PHAR
FRA
2001
25,97
JM
25,97
8683
JADOUL Emerick
ULA
BEL
1996
26,41
SM
26,41
8948
RAUSCH Michel
ACD
LUX
1965
26,90
SM
26,90
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
29,60
JM
29,60
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
30,75
JM
30,75
3589
OPPERMANN Léon
CSL
GER
2000
 
JM
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
 
JM
8606
HOFFELT Sebastien
CELTIC
LUX
1984
 
SM
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
 
EM
8607
Rodrigues do Rosario Gomes Bernardo Filipe
FOLA
LUX
1999
 
EM
8604
PLATA Gabriel
DSHS Köln
GER
1997
 
EM
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
 
JM