Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
12.01.2019 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
546
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,99
WJU20
7,99
Schwerin, 22-12-2018
552
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8,03
WJU20
8,03
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
575
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8,04
WJU20
8,04
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
517
Peck Luisa-Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8,05
WJU20
8,05
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
516
Neubert Anna
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8,19
WJU20
8,19
Neubrandenburg, 15-12-2018
514
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8,25
WJU20
8,25
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
497
Bittorf Hannah
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8,26
WJU20
8,26
Neubrandenburg, 20-01-2018
663
Schmahl Sara Leonie
Schweriner SC
MV
2003
8,28
WJU20
8,28
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
524
Tonecker Clara
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8,34
WJU20
8,34
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
573
Führer Anne
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8,40
WJU20
8,40
Neubrandenburg, 20-01-2018
520
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8,41
WJU20
8,41
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
542
Fischer Emma
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8,43
WJU20
8,43
Schwerin, 22-12-2018
652
Herud Luisa
Schweriner SC
MV
2002
8,62
WJU20
8,62
8,45
522
Sobotta Christin
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
8,67
WJU20
8,67
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
557
Strack Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8,74
WJU20
8,74
Neubrandenburg, 15-12-2018
574
Gentzsch Lara Amy
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8,76
WJU20
8,76
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
550
Hollmann Lea
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
8,79
WJU20
8,79
Neubrandenburg, 20-01-2018
518
Sachs Manja
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
 
WJU20
523
Stein Marit
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
 
WJU20
587
Hotzelmann Josephine
LAV Waren/Müritz
MV
2002
 
WJU20
8,20
Neubrandenburg, 01-05-2018
707
Pavilian Lea Antonia
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
2001
 
WJU20
8,30
Neubrandenburg, 01-05-2018
541
Berkenhagen Lena
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
 
WJU20
530
Henneken Julia
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MV
2001
 
WJU20
7,80
Neubrandenburg, 01-05-2018
621
Kosch Luisa
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
 
WJU20
7,60
Neubrandenburg, 01-05-2018
545
Germans Lisa
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
1995
 
aW
WJU20