Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
12.01.2019 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
546
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7.99
WJU20
7.99
Schwerin, 22-12-2018
552
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8.03
WJU20
8.03
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
575
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8.04
WJU20
8.04
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
517
Peck Luisa-Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8.05
WJU20
8.05
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
516
Neubert Anna
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.19
WJU20
8.19
Neubrandenburg, 15-12-2018
514
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8.25
WJU20
8.25
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
497
Bittorf Hannah
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8.26
WJU20
8.26
Neubrandenburg, 20-01-2018
663
Schmahl Sara Leonie
Schweriner SC
MV
2003
8.28
WJU20
8.28
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
524
Tonecker Clara
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.34
WJU20
8.34
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
573
Führer Anne
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8.40
WJU20
8.40
Neubrandenburg, 20-01-2018
520
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.41
WJU20
8.41
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
542
Fischer Emma
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8.43
WJU20
8.43
Schwerin, 22-12-2018
652
Herud Luisa
Schweriner SC
MV
2002
8.62
WJU20
8.62
8.45
522
Sobotta Christin
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
8.67
WJU20
8.67
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
557
Strack Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8.74
WJU20
8.74
Neubrandenburg, 15-12-2018
574
Gentzsch Lara Amy
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8.76
WJU20
8.76
Neubrandenburg, 08-12-2018
550
Hollmann Lea
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
8.79
WJU20
8.79
Neubrandenburg, 20-01-2018
518
Sachs Manja
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
 
WJU20
523
Stein Marit
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
 
WJU20
587
Hotzelmann Josephine
LAV Waren/Müritz
MV
2002
 
WJU20
8.20
Neubrandenburg, 01-05-2018
707
Pavilian Lea Antonia
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
2001
 
WJU20
8.30
Neubrandenburg, 01-05-2018
541
Berkenhagen Lena
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
 
WJU20
530
Henneken Julia
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MV
2001
 
WJU20
7.80
Neubrandenburg, 01-05-2018
621
Kosch Luisa
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
 
WJU20
7.60
Neubrandenburg, 01-05-2018
545
Germans Lisa
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
1995
 
aW
WJU20