200m Männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
13.01.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
304
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
22,67
MJU20
22,67
344
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
22,70
MJU20
22,70
500
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
22,77
MJU20
22,77
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
260
Lehnen Vincent
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2000
22,78
MJU20
22,78
368
Born Niklas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
22,86
MJU20
22,86
297
Rosowski Dennis
LG Dorsten
WE
2000
22,90
MJU20
22,90
Paderborn, 11-02-2018
221
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
22,94
MJU20
22,94
Erding, 24-06-2018
294
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
HE
2001
22,96
MJU20
22,96
360
Winter Nikolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
23,00
MJU20
23,00
663
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2001
23,25
MJU20
23,25
332
Lang Maximilian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
23,30
MJU20
23,30
290
Hanz Florian
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
23,40
MJU20
23,40
670
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
RH
2000
23,56
MJU20
23,56
583
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
23,65
MJU20
23,65
414
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2000
23,83
MJU20
23,83
480
Merz Alexander
LG Westerwald
RL
2001
24,12
MJU20
24,12
601
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
24,41
MJU20
24,41
Frankfurt, 17-02-2018
415
Dillemuth Tim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
24,44
MJU20
24,44
Friedberg, 20-06-2018
552
Maneth Thorben
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2001
24,45
MJU20
24,45
Sulzbach, 12-05-2018
468
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
RL
2000
24,74
MJU20
24,74
391
Tintrup Leon
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
24,78
MJU20
24,78
555
Stodiek Maximilian
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2001
25,10
MJU20
25,10
Sulzbach, 26-05-2018
408
Schnurr Florian
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
 
MJU20
524
Alizadeh Sabuhr
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2000
 
MJU20
548
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
 
MJU20
647
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
 
MJU20
651
Solar Jakub
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
 
MJU20
644
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
 
MJU20
645
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
 
MJU20
449
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
 
MJU20
458
Enders Yanik Can
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2001
 
MJU20
460
Stein Kilian
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2000
 
MJU20