Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
13.01.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
500
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
7,09
MJU20
7,09
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
481
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
7,22
MJU20
7,22
414
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2000
7,26
MJU20
7,26
221
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7,27
MJU20
7,27
Frankfurt, 20-01-2018
670
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
RH
2000
7,28
MJU20
7,28
368
Born Niklas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
7,28
MJU20
7,28
304
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
7,30
MJU20
7,30
344
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7,30
MJU20
7,30
294
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
HE
2001
7,30
MJU20
7,30
332
Lang Maximilian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7,35
MJU20
7,35
260
Lehnen Vincent
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2000
7,39
MJU20
7,39
663
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2001
7,40
MJU20
7,40
566
Atcapar Jonas Ersin
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2001
7,43
MJU20
7,43
ludwigshafen, 10-12-2017
583
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,48
MJU20
7,48
360
Winter Nikolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7,50
MJU20
7,50
379
Kozian Jannis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
7,50
MJU20
7,50
601
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
7,54
MJU20
7,54
Luxemburg, 06-01-2019
394
Nachtsheim Nick
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2000
7,59
MJU20
7,59
501
Kunkel Luca
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2000
7,64
MJU20
7,64
552
Maneth Thorben
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2001
7,65
MJU20
7,65
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
521
Stratulat Dorislav
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2001
7,75
MJU20
7,75
468
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
RL
2000
7,75
MJU20
7,75
463
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2000
7,78
MJU20
7,78
391
Tintrup Leon
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
7,88
MJU20
7,88
466
Mariani Niccolo
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2001
 
MJU20
524
Alizadeh Sabuhr
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2000
 
MJU20
548
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
 
MJU20
549
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
 
MJU20
651
Solar Jakub
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
 
MJU20
644
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
 
MJU20
645
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
 
MJU20
320
Hanack Arne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
 
MJU20
452
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2000
 
MJU20
449
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
 
MJU20
462
Vietze Tim
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2000
 
MJU20
460
Stein Kilian
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2000
 
MJU20