Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Meldeliste
13.01.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
448
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
7.48
W
7.48
609
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
1999
7.52
W
7.52
Halle a.d. Saale, 24-02-2018
673
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
RH
1994
7.53
W
7.53
Leipzig, 27-02-2016
577
Christ Tabea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
7.60
W
7.60
574
Bodem Luisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1993
7.75
W
7.75
625
Klink Katharina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1995
7.80
W
7.80
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
637
Macker Michelle
TV Assenheim
HE
1999
7.80
W
7.80
497
Schneider Alina
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1991
7.82
W
7.82
Dortmund, 16-12-2018
443
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1996
7.84
W
7.84
214
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
WE
1993
7.91
W
7.91
Frankfurt, 07-01-2018
702
Haffer Anna Viktoria
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1999
7.92
W
7.92
263
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1993
7.93
W
7.93
308
Buschung Nathalie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7.93
W
7.93
578
Daalmann Imke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
7.93
W
7.93
421
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
7.94
W
7.94
Kalbach, 07-01-2018
592
Wachtel Lara
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1998
7.95
W
7.95
Kalbach, 07-01-2018
719
Ullrich Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1999
7.95
W
7.95
585
Meyer Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
7.95
W
7.95
687
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
RH
1997
7.96
W
7.96
Ludwigshafen, 21-01-2017
259
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
7.98
W
7.98
435
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
8.00
W
8.00
473
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
8.07
W
8.07
505
Matthes Friederike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
1996
8.10
W
8.10
547
Rühl Svenja
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
HE
1995
8.11
W
8.11
Wisconsin USA, 24-02-2018
256
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
8.19
W
8.19
248
Klocke Michele
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
8.20
W
8.20
470
Mockenhaupt Anna-Lena
LG Sieg
RL
1998
8.20
W
8.20
504
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
1999
8.23
W
8.23
658
Spengler Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1992
8.24
W
8.24
208
Furtwängler Clara
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1998
8.33
W
8.33
Frankfurt, 07-01-2018
238
Werner Kira
KSV Baunatal
HE
1994
8.37
W
8.37
611
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
RL
1993
8.39
W
8.39
396
Zinn Tamina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1996
8.42
W
8.42
560
Ostermann Corinna
TSG Oberursel
HE
1993
8.46
W
8.46
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
211
Schmitt Svenja Martina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1996
8.50
W
8.50
559
Bodirsky Mona
TSG Oberursel
HE
1994
8.52
W
8.52
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
216
Rink Nicole
CLV Siegerland
WE
1992
12.83
W
12.83
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
623
Simon Hannah
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
1997
12.97
W
12.97
Düsseldorf, 08-07-2018
492
Rumrich Pia
SG Enkheim
HE
1997
 
W
230
Kettermann-Lang Anke
Königsteiner LV
HE
1981
 
W
541
Gottschalk Janina
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1998
 
W
313
Engelke Alessa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1992
 
W
326
Helzel Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1992
 
W
175
Brich Helena
LG Seligenstadt
HE
1999
 
W