Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
13.01.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
708
Mainka Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
7,17
MJU18
7,17
373
Engel Robin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
7,34
MJU18
7,34
315
Foreshaw Marshellus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,40
MJU18
7,40
351
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,40
MJU18
7,40
546
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
HE
2003
7,45
MJU18
7,45
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
597
Bogs Sven
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
7,49
MJU18
7,49
Luxemburg, 06-01-2019
479
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
RL
2003
7,52
MJU18
7,52
228
Capriles Frederico
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
7,60
MJU18
7,60
600
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
7,60
MJU18
7,60
Saarbrücken, 06-01-2019
606
Scapin Leo
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
7,60
MJU18
7,60
330
Keil Ben Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,60
MJU18
7,60
519
Krüger Linus
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2002
7,67
MJU18
7,67
Frankfurt, 17-02-2018
264
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2002
7,69
MJU18
7,69
372
Dombo Grady Luzayadio
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
7,69
MJU18
7,69
698
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
7,70
MJU18
7,70
348
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,70
MJU18
7,70
604
Plicht Esra
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
7,75
MJU18
7,75
499
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2003
7,80
MJU18
7,80
618
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
HE
2003
7,81
MJU18
7,81
380
Marburger Till
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
7,85
MJU18
7,85
666
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
7,90
MJU18
7,90
322
Harren Lukas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,91
MJU18
7,91
289
Haber Tim
LG Dornburg
HE
2003
8,00
MJU18
8,00
295
Strahl Moritz
LG Dornburg
HE
2003
8,00
MJU18
8,00
471
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
RL
2002
8,10
MJU18
8,10
402
Konow Colin
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
8,17
MJU18
8,17
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
268
Rudolf David
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
2004
 
MJU18
639
Keller Nik
TV Eppelheim
BA
2003
 
MJU18
209
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
 
MJU18
265
Schanz Erik
LC Mengerskirchen
HE
2003
 
MJU18
490
Ries Alexander
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2003
 
MJU18
489
Hartonen Miro Lasse
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2003
 
MJU18
539
Tampratzis Elias
TG Worms
RH
2004
 
MJU18
536
Bürger Lucas
TG Worms
RH
2002
 
MJU18
550
Zeller Moritz
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2002
 
MJU18
554
Rindt Lukas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2002
 
MJU18
634
Barden Michael John
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
HE
2003
 
MJU18
677
Hertel Benjamin
USC Mainz
RH
2003
 
MJU18
692
Thiele Kevin
VfL Altenstadt
HE
2003
 
MJU18
706
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
 
MJU18
416
Doufrain Linus
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
 
MJU18
439
Drechsler Jannis
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
 
MJU18
456
Carvalho e Pereira David
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
 
MJU18
457
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
 
MJU18
172
Pepra Jeff Nathan
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
 
MJU18
570
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2004
 
MJU18
176
Eckhardt Nico
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
 
MJU18