100m Weibliche Jugend U16 Team DM
Meldeliste
15.09.2018 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (WJU16)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
372
Voß Jeremy
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
195
Iwanowski Simon
VfB Hermsdorf
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
287
Khoungkhakoune Fynn-Henry
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2003
 
aW
WJU16
558
Schmitt Lasse
USC Mainz
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
303
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
30
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
 
2003
 
aW
WJU16
1
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
GER
2003
 
aW
WJU16
508
Sattelberger Simon
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
 
aW
WJU16
367
Jentsch Enrique
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
185
Hartlieb Ole
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
 
aW
WJU16
292
Knight Alex
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin
GER
2003
 
aW
WJU16
554
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
302
Kleta Juan-Esteban
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
29
Suwannaket Justin
Hamburger SV
 
2003
 
aW
WJU16
3
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
502
Hartenberg Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
360
Brückner Tim
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
189
Rinnebach Leander
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
 
aW
WJU16
289
Nseh Achuo-Sone
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
552
Kounis Orestis
USC Mainz
GER
2003
 
aW
WJU16
305
Leichtweiß Simeon
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2003
 
aW
WJU16
16
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
 
2004
 
aW
WJU16
6
Pickhardt Noah
ASV Köln
GER
2003
 
aW
WJU16
496
Bertmann Stephan Jordan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
 
aW
WJU16
522
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
 
WJU16
155
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
 
WJU16
324
Betz Rebecca
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
 
WJU16
460
Below Nina
TSV Rudow
GER
2004
 
WJU16
419
Tsassi Kassy Vera
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
 
WJU16
64
Gude Aruna
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2003
 
WJU16
110
Buchartz Angelina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
 
WJU16
42
Schwarz Tuula
Hamburger SV
 
2003
 
WJU16
533
Pampuch Claudia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
 
WJU16
164
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
 
WJU16
321
Naas Joelle
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
 
WJU16
471
Reetz Nadine
TSV Rudow
GER
2004
 
WJU16
413
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
 
WJU16
69
Spaniol Alina
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2005
 
WJU16
120
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
 
WJU16
43
Twumasi Daniela
Hamburger SV
 
2004
 
WJU16
538
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
 
WJU16
172
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
 
WJU16
323
Betz Antonia
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
 
WJU16
475
Sonnenberg Luca
TSV Rudow
GER
2004
 
WJU16
403
Becker Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
 
WJU16
62
Wolff Joleen
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2004
 
WJU16
115
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
 
WJU16
31
Bolse Emma
Hamburger SV
 
2004
 
WJU16