Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 7 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
100m Meeting M, MJU20, MJU18 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
16.06.2018 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
939
Erasmus Emile
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1992
10,08
M
10,08
321
Bryan Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
1992
10,30
M
10,30
111
Hazemba Chidamba
Sambia
ZAM
1997
10,39
M
10,39
274
Riekert Moritz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1992
10,46
M
10,57
Ellwangen, 19-05-2018
885
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
10,62
M
10,62
Ellwangen, 20-05-2017
450
Gedemer Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1992
10,65
M
10,65
Mannheim, 24-06-2017
251
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1992
10,74
M
10,74
Weinheim, 27-05-2017
938
Manke-Reimers Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
1992
10,74
M
10,74
426
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
GER
1997
10,80
M
10,80
Mannheim, 24-06-2017
443
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
10,88
M
10,88
Walldorf, 15-07-2017
766
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1998
10,92
M
10,92
Reutlingen, 18-05-2018
875
Bonnaire Florian
VfL Pfullingen
GER
1990
10,93
M
10,93
Rechberghausen, 03-06-2018
635
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
10,97
M
10,97
Schwäbisch Gmünd, 10-05-2018
910
Mählmann René
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1993
10,99
M
10,99
490
Kindel Moritz
LG Staufen
GER
1997
11,00
M
11,00
Uhingen, 06-05-2018
913
Tekdal Aydin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
11,18
M
11,18
668
Engfer Tim
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
1997
11,19
M
11,19
Kassel, 25-05-2017
753
Schenk Jan
TSV Geislingen
GER
1998
11,19
M
11,19
Ostdorf, 29-04-2017
914
Hoffmann Pascal
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
11,24
M
11,24
873
Tuttass Simon
VfL Pfullingen
GER
1995
11,25
M
11,25
Reutlingen, 18-05-2018
473
Kucher Michael
LG Staufen
GER
1995
11,34
M
11,34
Rechberghausen, 03-06-2018
924
Marquardt Till Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
11,43
M
11,43
257
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
11,57
M
11,57
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
383
Gerhard Michael
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1999
11,63
MJU20
11,63
Karlstadt, 29-04-2017
493
Abele Julian
LG Staufen
GER
2001
11,71
MJU18
11,71
870
Woolcock Alden Henry
VfB Stuttgart 1893
USA
1985
11,77
M
11,77
Ellwangen, 19-05-2018
325
Schäffler Fabian
LG Aichach-Rehling
GER
1995
11,79
M
11,79
Germering, 01-07-2017
477
Bader Lukas
LG Staufen
GER
2003
11,79
MJU18
11,79
767
Meuer Julian
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1996
11,80
M
11,80
München, 03-06-2017
923
Wiesner Lukas
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1996
11,84
M
11,84
763
Egger Felix
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1999
11,95
MJU20
11,95
756
Sever Kaan
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
11,97
MJU18
11,97
774
Mayer Yannik
TSV Riederich
GER
1998
12,04
M
12,04
Bernhausen, 05-05-2018
255
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
12,12
M
12,12
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
282
Haug Luca
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
12,20
MJU18
12,20
401
Wild Tyrone Vincent
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2004
12,26
MJU18
12,26
492
Barth Jonathan
LG Staufen
GER
1998
12,37
M
12,37
Hüttlingen, 15-07-2017
474
Seidel Tim
LG Staufen
GER
1996
12,57
M
12,57
Rechberghausen, 03-06-2018
407
Hepperle Wolfgang
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
1966
13,15
M
13,15
Bietigheim-Bissingen, 26-07-2017
549
Hauser Oliver
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1970
13,20
M
13,20
Riederich, 05-07-2017