5000m Meeting W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
16.06.2018 22:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
139
Bogale Nuhamin
Äthopien
ETH
1993
4:03,94
W
4:03,94
140
Kite Gloria
Kenya
KEN
1998
8:39,07
W
8:39,07
123
Busienei Selah
Äthopien
ETH
1991
8:42,01
W
8:42,01
997
Minsewo Aberash
Äthopien
ETH
2001
8:51,93
WJU18
8:51,93
521
Rappold Marina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
9:55,24
W
9:55,24
Karlsfeld, 24-05-2017
78
Seccafien Andrea
Kanada
CAN
1990
15:08,59
W
15:08,59
79
Mamo Meskerem
Äthopien
ETH
1999
15:18,06
WJU20
15:18,06
80
Buscomb Camille
Neuseeland
NZL
1990
15:19,81
W
15:19,81
81
Carton Louise
Belgien
BEL
1994
15:23,82
W
15:23,82
82
Kaczynska Paulina
Polen
POL
1991
15:33,25
W
15:33,25
83
Cherono Eva
Kenya
KEN
1996
15:36,10
W
15:36,10
528
Dattke Miriam
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
15:45,88
W
15:45,88
Regensburg, 09-06-2018
126
Schlumpf Fabienne
Schweiz
SUI
1990
15:47,29
W
15:47,29
84
Duncan Melissa
Australien
AUS
1990
15:48,03
W
15:48,03
258
Mockenhaupt Sabrina
Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg
GER
1980
15:49,77
W
15:49,77
Berlin/BE, 29-04-2017
97
Palm Tara
Australien
AUS
1985
15:52,36
W
15:52,36
349
Burkard Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1992
16:05,84
W
16:05,84
Tübingen / WÜ, 29-05-2018
530
Heim Thea
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
16:08,34
W
16:08,34
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
851
Pauer Nada Ina
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
AUT
1986
16:10,77
W
16:10,77
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
156
Roffino Valeria
Italien
ITA
1990
16:12,33
W
16:12,33
679
Burchard Marie
TC Fiko Rostock
GER
1997
16:15,00
W
16:15,00
Tübingen / WÜ, 05-06-2018
96
Verbruggen Hanne
Belgien
BEL
1993
16:17,26
W
16:17,26
252
Bohn Gesa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1988
16:50,94
W
16:50,94
Erfurt, 09-07-2017
566
Tsoupaki Eirini
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
17:13,56
W
17:13,56
201
Martinec Urska
Ak Panvita
SLO
1993
17:49,00
W
17:49,00
256
Kadner Hannah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
18:01,44
W
18:01,44
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
77
Tuigong Caroline
Kenya
KEN
1990
 
W
643
Cerna Verena
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1981
 
W
259
Gralki Julia
Lauf- und Triathlon Club Wange
GER
2000
 
WJU20