1500m Meeting mit BaWü M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
16.06.2018 22:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
52
Boll Christoffer
Dänemark
DEN
1992
3:46,74
M
3:46,74
354
Bäuerle Denis
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1989
3:46,93
M
3:46,93
249
Gerhard Dennis
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
3:47,20
M
3:47,20
Oberasbach, 02-06-2018
436
Kleyer Pascal
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
3:47,21
M
3:47,21
Karlsbad , 30-04-2017
261
Spinrath Fabian
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
1992
3:47,68
M
3:47,68
823
Karl Patrick
TV Ochsenfurt
GER
1996
3:47,94
M
3:47,94
Erlangen, 10-05-2017
803
Tortell Marc
TV 1897 Rendel e.V.
GER
1997
3:48,52
M
3:48,52
Pfungstadt, 09-05-2017
106
Moran Thomas
Irland
IRL
1993
3:49,00
M
3:49,00
541
Bühner Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1989
3:49,00
M
3:49,00
Höchstadt/Aisch, 20-04-2017
295
Baum Lorenz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
3:49,70
M
3:49,70
Tübingen / WÜ, 20-05-2018
260
Burger Hannes
Läuferclub Buchendorf
GER
1999
3:50,00
MJU20
3:50,00
Gauting, 01-05-2018
133
Saifeldin Muhand
Qatar
QAT
1999
3:50,26
MJU20
3:50,26
202
Reinwand Sebastian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1987
3:51,00
M
3:51,00
254
Thomas Marvin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
3:51,11
M
3:51,11
Stanfort/USA, 21-04-2018
828
Beverungen Jonas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
3:51,12
M
3:51,12
Oordegem/BEL, 02-06-2018
630
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
3:52,00
M
3:52,00
Ulm, 09-05-2018
933
Wörnle Michael
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1997
3:52,04
M
3:52,04
675
Scheucher Paul
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
3:52,34
MJU20
3:52,34
829
Hense Jan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
3:52,89
M
3:52,89
Bottrop, 25-06-2017
729
Juschka Björn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1994
3:53,20
M
3:53,20
Leverkusen, 30-04-2017
552
Werminghausen Demian
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1988
3:55,00
M
3:55,00
Pliezhausen, 09-06-2018
787
Barzen Erik
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1996
3:55,00
M
3:55,00
Pfungstadt, 22-05-2017
217
Jordan Lennart
Hamburger SV
GER
1991
3:55,53
M
3:55,53
Berlin-Zehlendorf, 25-06-2017
925
Müller Fabian
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
3:55,92
M
3:55,92
731
Gardeweg Rainer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
3:56,20
M
3:56,20
Leverkusen, 08-05-2017
363
Eisele Lukas
LG Filder
GER
1997
3:56,27
M
3:56,27
Pfungstadt, 03-06-2017
735
Glowa Alexander
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
3:57,20
M
3:57,20
Tübingen / WÜ, 05-06-2018
390
Dudda Yannik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1998
3:57,46
M
3:57,46
Mannheim, 01-07-2017
916
Frank Martin
TV Zell a.N.
GER
1986
3:58,98
M
3:58,98
701
Weickum Maik
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1995
3:59,08
M
3:59,08
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
455
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2000
3:59,60
MJU20
3:59,60
899
Meyer Robert
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
4:00,00
M
4:00,00
Sindelfingen, 24-04-2018
539
Jadoul Geoffroy
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BEL
1991
4:00,00
M
4:00,00
Höchstadt/Aisch, 26-05-2017
265
Wörnle Christian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
4:00,00
M
4:00,00
Tübingen, 02-05-2017
347
Giering Tobias
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1982
4:00,20
M
4:00,20
Freudenstadt, 09-05-2017
632
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
4:01,03
M
4:01,03
Neustadt an der Waldnaab, 02-07-2017
694
Heink Jacob
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1996
4:01,71
M
4:01,71
Tübingen / WÜ, 05-06-2018
270
Obenauer Peter
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
4:02,10
M
4:02,10
Regensburg, 02-06-2018
540
Weinländer Bernhard
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1995
4:02,66
M
4:02,66
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2017
599
Köber Alexander
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
1991
4:03,99
M
4:03,99
Weinstadt, 28-04-2018
680
Kern Philipp
TG Dietlingen
GER
1995
4:04,02
M
4:04,02
240
Lehmberg Marcel
LAC Erfurt
GER
1992
4:04,78
M
4:04,78
Erfurt, 28-01-2018
941
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
4:05,00
MJU18
4:05,00
556
Biniok Friedrich
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
4:05,79
M
4:05,79
703
Katz Fabian
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1996
4:06,34
M
4:06,34
152
Fencl Roland
Österreich
AUT
1992
4:06,41
M
4:06,41
562
Caesar Florentin
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
4:06,48
MJU20
4:06,48
53
Boudot Hugo
Frankreich
FRA
1996
4:07,00
M
4:07,00
248
Söffge Moritz
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
4:07,36
MJU20
4:07,36
902
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2000
4:08,05
MJU20
4:08,05
279
Markhof Yannick
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
4:09,97
M
4:09,97
Mannheim, 25-06-2017
713
Urbez Jakob
TSG Eislingen
GER
1997
4:10,00
M
4:10,00
996
Rauscher Silvan
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
4:10,00
M
4:10,00
638
Bah Muhammad Lamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GAM
1997
4:10,93
M
4:10,93
Tübingen, 20-05-2017
800
Hahn Domenik
TV 1880 Huchenfeld
GER
1997
4:11,32
M
4:11,32
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2017
225
Obermüller Daniel
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2001
4:12,00
MJU18
4:12,00
Gerlingen (Wenden), 18-07-2017
527
Öchsl Julian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
4:15,00
MJU18
4:15,00
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
724
Herzgsell Martin
TSV Bad Saulgau
GER
1986
4:15,00
M
4:15,00
Bad Saulgau, 02-06-2018
356
Steiner David
LG Filder
GER
2001
4:20,26
MJU20
4:20,26
751
Streib Christian
TSV Ensingen
GER
1996
4:20,90
M
4:20,90
Heidelberg, 21-05-2018
698
Silcher Christian
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1999
4:23,23
MJU20
4:23,23
629
Tadese Efrem
SSV Ulm 1846
ERI
1990
 
M
334
Fischer Tom
LG Calw
GER
2001
 
MJU18
579
Böhm Philipp
Running Team Ortenau
GER
2001
 
MJU18
752
Jelden Paul
TSV Ensingen
GER
1999
 
MJU20
998
Haug Theo
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
 
M
942
Hailer Davide
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2000
 
MJU20
884
Schneider Velten
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
 
MJU20
90
Czerwinski Adam
Polen
POL
1988
 
M