Weitsprung Zone Jugend W13 Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
26.05.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
480
Kundschaft Sarah
SVG Eggesin 90
 
2005
7,62
W13
7,62
130
Podmelle Emi
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
5,15
W13
5,15
356
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2005
4,97
W13
4,97
326
Eggers Clara-Charline
Schweriner SC
 
2005
4,97
W13
4,97
358
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2005
4,96
W13
4,96
261
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2005
4,94
W13
4,94
399
Sauer Patricia
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2005
4,78
W13
4,78
62
Soukri Ilayda
BSC Rehberge
 
2005
4,78
W13
4,78
357
Wagener Kim Luisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2005
4,77
W13
4,77
311
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
SC Tegeler Forst
 
2005
4,72
W13
4,72
408
Thamke Hilke
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2005
4,64
W13
4,64
267
Burghardt Merle
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2005
4,56
W13
4,56
340
Weinreich Michelle
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
4,54
W13
4,54
213
Handy Celine
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2005
4,53
W13
4,53
344
Kowalk Helena
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
4,48
W13
4,48
126
Obst Liska
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
4,48
W13
4,48
364
Fangohr Romy
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2005
4,45
W13
4,45
349
Nawrath Felicia
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
4,43
W13
4,43
7
John Frieda
1. LAV Rostock
 
2005
4,43
W13
4,43
269
Krüger Frieda
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2005
4,37
W13
4,37
268
Lieske Nele
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2005
4,34
W13
4,34
257
Thater Sophie
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2005
4,33
W13
4,33
347
Isbruch Lole
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
4,28
W13
4,28
107
Collier Pauline
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
4,28
W13
4,28
520
Krüsel Daria
TSV Empor Zarrentin
 
2005
4,26
W13
4,26
104
Thietke Johanna
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
4,24
W13
4,24
458
Roch Romy
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow
 
2005
4,22
W13
4,22
346
Budich Hanka
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
4,20
W13
4,20
403
Müller Amelie
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
 
2005
4,13
W13
4,13
241
Pelz Ronja
PSV Wismar
 
2005
4,09
W13
4,09
332
Sander Maria
Schweriner SC
 
2005
4,03
W13
4,03
331
Wendt Angelique Soph Lucia
Schweriner SC
 
2005
3,99
W13
3,99
489
Weippert Mia Marie
TC Fiko Rostock
 
2005
3,88
W13
3,88
391
Gebert Anne
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2005
3,80
W13
3,80
392
Wellerdt Helene
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2005
3,73
W13
3,73
394
Konieczny Kira
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2005
3,65
W13
3,65
506
Müller Klara
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2005
3,65
W13
3,65
348
Schaarschmidt Rika
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
 
W13
259
Hannemann Hellin
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2005
 
W13
64
Pommerehne Lena
Gnoiener SV
 
2005
 
W13
70
Pommerehne Sophie
Gnoiener SV
 
2005
 
W13
229
Sielaff Lene
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2005
 
W13
46
Albrecht Henriette-Magdalena
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2005
 
W13
500
Hohenstein Nele
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2005
 
W13
312
Haefke Emily
SC Tegeler Forst
 
2005
 
W13
485
Köhler Charlotte
TC Fiko Rostock
 
2005
 
W13
304
Vandersee Virginia
SC Potsdam
 
2005
 
W13