Weitsprung Zone Jugend W12 Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
26.05.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
43
Hinkelmann Anna
Arneburger LA-Verein
 
2006
4,84
W12
4,84
365
Otto Michelle
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2006
4,76
W12
4,76
360
Prochorowsky Tyra
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2006
4,69
W12
4,69
214
Martin Johanna
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2006
4,47
W12
4,47
404
Hoeckberg Lilly-Sophie
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
 
2006
4,46
W12
4,46
415
Becher Hannah-Steffi
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2006
4,43
W12
4,43
6
Weiskirchen Cheyenne
1. LAV Rostock
 
2006
4,41
W12
4,41
16
Range Maya
1. LAV Rostock
 
2006
4,38
W12
4,38
323
Niemann Helen
Schweriner SC
 
2006
4,36
W12
4,36
17
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
 
2006
4,34
W12
4,34
264
Jeschke Amelie
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2006
4,31
W12
4,31
362
Knabe Leni
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2006
4,27
W12
4,27
91
Zier Laura Christin
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2006
4,17
W12
4,17
363
Rost Charline
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2006
4,15
W12
4,15
397
Borstel Line
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2006
4,08
W12
4,08
97
Eigert Lara Charleen
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2006
4,08
W12
4,08
162
Schimanski Celina
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2006
3,99
W12
3,99
263
Witte Mariekje Tamina
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2006
3,96
W12
3,96
314
Scheibe Luisa Julie
Schweriner SC
 
2006
3,95
W12
3,95
57
Rudnick Alina
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2006
3,94
W12
3,94
396
Hanke Emely
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2006
3,92
W12
3,92
398
Baumann Sina
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2006
3,92
W12
3,92
395
Becker Justeen
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2006
3,91
W12
3,91
361
Kazmierowski Anabel
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2006
3,79
W12
3,79
254
Thielemann Tamina
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2006
3,55
W12
3,55
230
Böckermann Marie
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2006
3,36
W12
3,36
78
Lenz Charlotte
Hagenower SV
 
2006
3,33
W12
3,33
513
Jonas Neele
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2006
3,16
W12
3,16
393
Burgemeister Anna-Lena
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2006
 
W12
359
Steinbrecher Emmy Lisanne
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2006
 
W12
544
Trabant Maxi-Nele
LG Neubrandenburg
 
2006
 
W12
274
Müller Julia
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2006
 
W12
208
Martin Luisa
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2006
 
W12
221
Astfalck Leonie
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2006
 
W12
511
Kiwall Julia
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2006
 
W12
510
Mattil Lilly
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2006
 
W12
3
Suhr Sina
1. LAV Bergen
 
2006
 
W12
242
Homuth Sandy
PSV Wismar
 
2006
 
W12
327
Mischke Hanna
Schweriner SC
 
2006
 
W12
328
Klaunig Miriam
Schweriner SC
 
2006
 
W12
329
Lachmann Gianna
Schweriner SC
 
2006
 
W12
330
Stegmann Hanna
Schweriner SC
 
2006
 
W12
105
Ewaldt Vivien Eileen
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2006
 
W12
352
Ritter Nina
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2006
 
W12
113
Kühling Carolin
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2006
 
W12
414
Kiesling Thalia
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2006
 
W12
289
Schubert Babette
SC Potsdam
 
2006
 
W12
407
Dahms Marlene
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
 
2006
 
W12