Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
50m Kinder W10 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
26.05.2018 11:35 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
445
Damitz Pia
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2008
7,53
W10
7,53
138
Gast Clara
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2008
7,68
W10
7,68
342
Steinfuhrt Lia
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2008
7,77
W10
7,77
427
Tuttas Wenke
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2008
7,79
W10
7,79
530
Wöhlert Fenja
TSV Hadmersleben 1925
 
2008
7,88
W10
7,88
409
Pochat Luise
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2008
7,89
W10
7,89
412
Braatz Fritzi
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2008
8,02
W10
8,02
133
Hebel Matilda Lena
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2008
8,05
W10
8,05
182
Zinser Anna
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2008
8,11
W10
8,11
100
Klaus Leonie Hana
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2008
8,13
W10
8,13
369
Resendiz Pamperin Frida Joanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2008
8,15
W10
8,15
468
Falk Nika
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2008
8,23
W10
8,23
38
Springstein Paula
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
8,27
W10
8,27
390
Weber Antonia
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2008
8,30
W10
8,30
129
Beth Lillith
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2008
8,36
W10
8,36
249
Rusko Meggan
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2008
8,38
W10
8,38
150
Blohm Nele
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2008
8,40
W10
8,40
389
Berg Emma
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2008
8,45
W10
8,45
481
Ettrich Paula
SVG Eggesin 90
 
2008
8,45
W10
8,45
444
Pergande Isaline
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2008
8,51
W10
8,51
30
Redlich Alina
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
8,73
W10
8,73
152
Goschin Nane Jill
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2008
8,76
W10
8,76
117
Lexow Nele
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2008
8,88
W10
8,88
519
Groth Letje
TSV Empor Zarrentin
 
2008
8,99
W10
8,99
283
Ebrahem Mada
SC Potsdam
 
2008
9,32
W10
9,32
439
Palm Lisa
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2008
9,47
W10
9,47
31
Bauer Annelie
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
 
W10
207
Krüger Vika
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
 
W10
218
Schröder Finja
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
 
W10
67
Naujoks Finja
Gnoiener SV
 
2008
 
W10
227
Sobczinski Louisa
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2008
 
W10
244
Gerlach Fanni
PSV Wismar
 
2008
 
W10
545
Menzel Nele
SC Potsdam
 
2008
 
W10
186
Voss Lilly
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2008
 
W10