Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
4x100m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
31.05.2018 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
LG Eintracht Frankfurt I
Grandemange, Etienne (1999); Wagner, Lennard (1999); Borchardt, Daniel (2001); Lang, Felix (2001);
GER
42,93
MJU20
42,93
Friedberg, 25-05-2017
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2018 1
Reinhart, Timo (1999); Wehner, Manuel (1999); Kühnel, Nico (1999); Jahn, Niklas (2002);
GER
43,11
MJU20
43,11
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Leiacker, Dirk (1999); Decher, Alexander (2000); Christof, Manuel (1999); Michel, David (1999);
GER
43,71
MJU20
43,71
Friedberg, 25-05-2017
Wiesbadener LV
Kobusch, Frederic (2000); Mainka, Moritz (2002); Nebel, Nico (2001); Marek, Tobias (2000);
GER
43,85
MJU20
43,85
LG Dornburg
Haber, Jens (2000); Hanz, Florian (2000); Hänsel, Justus-Elias (2000); Stahl, Philip (2001);
GER
44,22
MJU20
44,22
Bürstadt, 26-05-2016
LG Eintracht Frankfurt II
Russell, Andrew (2000); Leissner, Nicolas (1999); Winter, Nikolas (2000); Gußmann, Darius (2001);
GER
44,42
MJU20
44,42
Friedberg, 25-05-2017
TV Gelnhausen 1
Kratz, Martin (2000); Trageser, Bastian (1999); Solar, Jakub (2001); Appelt, Jan-Niklas (2002);
GER
44,54
MJU20
44,54
Friedberg, 28-04-2018
TSG Alten-Buseck
Bobzien, Tom Jasper (2000); Breithaupt, Samuel Miro (2001); Zeller, Moritz (2002); Fett, Maximilian (2000);
GER
44,67
MJU20
44,67
Friedberg, 28-04-2018
StG MGK-BSA
Wulf, Mattis (1999); Barth, Hendrik (2001); Labdi, Amin (2000); Hennemuth, Philip (2001);
GER
44,97
MJU20
44,97
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
TV Gelnhausen 2
Richter, Lars (2000); Boeddinghaus, Lukas (2001); Schramm, Leon (1999); Deutschler, Timo (2000);
GER
45,00
MJU20
45,00
Einschätzung,
LC Olympia Lorsch
Ramser, Noah (2001); Palkovitsch, Nick (2001); Schneider, Thomas (2000); Hilkert, Tamino (2000);
GER
45,15
MJU20
45,15
Friedberg, 25-05-2017
StG Kirdorf-Kronberg
Marwitz, Alexander (2001); Heinz, Aaron (2002); Maneth, Thorben (2001); Hennig, Jonas (1999);
GER
 
MJU20