3x1000m M, M30, M40, M50, M60, M70 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
31.05.2018 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
MT Melsungen
Knaust, Moritz (1996); Möller, Christoph (1988); Funck, Lorenz (1997);
GER
1:23.45
M
1:23.45
TSV Schott Mainz
Steinmüller, Jan (1996); Barzen, Erik (1996); Riker, Tobias (1991);
 
7:39.52
aW
M
7:39.52
Sindelfingen, 10-02-2018
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Puchta, Marius (1989); Stuckhardt, Philipp (1991); Nerkamp, Jens (1989);
GER
7:45.00
M
7:45.00
TSV Schott Mainz
Schmied, Jan (1997); Jeckel, Daniel (1997); Schmied, Marc (1998);
 
7:49.83
aW
M
7:49.83
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Herbold, Martin (1987); Ring, Tom (1988); Wennmacher, Johannes (1983);
GER
7:55.00
M30
7:55.00
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
Ertl, László (1945); Schoormann, Herbert (1941); Elsner, Roland (1942);
GER
12:48.19
M70
12:48.19
Friedberg, 25-05-2017
Hünfelder SV
Hahn, Daniel (1997); Schmitt, Max (1999); Jensen, Henrik (1999);
GER
 
M
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1
Kuntz, Cullen (1989); Bassou, Mohamed (1998); Osman, Ilyas Yonis (1999);
GER
 
M
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Bienhaus, Andre (1989); Anbau, Daniel (1978); Freund, Maximilian (1967);
GER
 
M
TuSpo Borken
Schröder, Hans-Joachim (1962); Wollenberg, Stefan (1965); Henschke, Olaf (1964);
GER
 
M50
TuSpo Borken
Meyer, Manfred (1958); Kleinmann, Helmut (1957); Mutz, Werner (1948);
GER
 
M60
StG Baunatal 2017
Engelhardt, Ulf (1965); Dietzel, Jürgen (1952); Bode, Gereon (1957);
GER
 
M60
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
Weigelt, Dirk (1972); Mäkitalo, Tommi (1966); Conrad, Peter (1966);
GER
 
M40
StG Niederelsungen/Heli
Mueller-Reinecke, Boris (1975); Sälzer, Willi (1964); Weiershäuser, Frank (1960);
GER
 
M40
LG Eintracht Frankfurt I
Razik, Mohamed (1993); Abdu, Sultan (1998); Zaroual Aader, Abdelkabir (1990); Götte, Jonas (1996); Billing, Nikolai (1992);
GER
 
M
LG Eintracht Frankfurt II
Abdu, Sultan (1998); Razik, Mohamed (1993); Zaroual Aader, Abdelkabir (1990);
GER
 
M
LAZ Gießen 1
Harsy, Niklas (1998); Wenzel, Christopher (1995); Lückert, Benjamin (1996); von Weschpfennig, Niklas (1995); Weiss, Moritz (1992);
GER
 
M
LAZ Gießen
Lückert, Benjamin (1996); Harsy, Niklas (1998); Wenzel, Christopher (1995);
GER
 
M
StG Niederelsungen/Heli
Wolkonski, Nils (1997); Schmidt, Robin (1994); Jordan, Tobias (1999);
GER
 
M
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 2
Stierstorfer, Lukas (1999); Dollmann, Björn (1980); Bienhaus, Andre (1989);
GER
 
M
LC Mengerskirchen
Rezene, Teklay (1999); Trost, Bastian (1998); Brumm, Maximilian (1997);
GER
 
M