Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden Kinder W11 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
23.06.2018 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
314
Grimm Lena
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
SN
2007
10,23
W11
10,23
Großenhain, 27-05-2018
76
Schlittermann Lenka
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
10,69
W11
10,69
Großenhain, 27-05-2018
207
Ringel Leonie
OSLV Bautzen
SN
2007
10,76
W11
10,76
Bautzen, 09-06-2018
77
Selle Hannah-Louisa
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
10,85
W11
10,85
Großenhain, 27-05-2018
316
Stolze Lucya
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
SN
2007
10,86
W11
10,86
Radebeul, 02-09-2017
131
Rotzsche Lisa
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2007
10,98
W11
10,98
Riesa, 20-05-2017
72
Pannach Amalia
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
11,00
W11
11,00
Dresden, 12-05-2018
75
Richter Amelie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
11,04
W11
11,04
Großenhain, 27-05-2018
69
Mauksch Mira
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
11,04
W11
11,04
Leipzig, 10-02-2018
205
Pretmann Emily
OSLV Bautzen
SN
2007
11,17
W11
11,17
Bautzen, 09-06-2018
292
Böhme Ronja
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
11,23
W11
11,23
Radebeul, 09-06-2018
190
Schneller Hannah
OSC Löbau
SN
2007
11,33
W11
11,33
Zittau, 12-05-2018
70
Mavius Taja
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
11,43
W11
11,43
Großenhain, 27-05-2018
157
Gebauer Annelie
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
SN
2007
11,55
W11
11,55
Bautzen, 09-06-2018
71
Meier Carolin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
11,67
W11
11,67
Großenhain, 27-05-2018
10
Richter Ella
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90
SN
2007
11,78
W11
11,78
Borna, 08-06-2018
158
Schwenke Enna
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
SN
2007
11,79
W11
11,79
Dresden, 12-05-2018
73
Philipp Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
11,97
W11
11,97
Großenhain, 27-05-2018
129
Fritz Mia-Josephine
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2007
12,11
W11
12,11
Zittau, 12-05-2018
130
Jauch Elena
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2007
12,37
W11
12,37
Großenhain, 27-05-2018
315
Meyer Yasmina
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
SN
2007
12,66
W11
12,66
Großenhain, 27-05-2018
273
Seyfried Vanessa
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2007
13,15
W11
13,15
Leipzig, 10-02-2018
128
Erdmann Johanna
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2007
 
W11
334
Gustke Magdalena
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
2007
 
W11
243
Klisch Vivien
SC Riesa
SN
2007
 
W11