Weitsprung Jugend W13 Finale
Meldeliste
10.05.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
11
Schmidt Luisa
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2005
 
W13
80
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
 
W13
86
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
 
W13
87
Ochs Verena
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
 
W13
135
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
140
Arnold Milena
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
57
Lücker Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
 
aW
W13
108
Heilbock Henriette
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
 
W13
81
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
 
2005
 
W13
58
Sbrzesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
 
aW
W13
26
Taschke Rhoda
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
 
W13
60
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
 
aW
W13
40
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
 
W13
39
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
 
W13
41
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
 
W13
70
Kurzai Hannah
TSG Friedrichsdorf
 
2005
 
W13
38
Laszlo Marlene
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
 
W13
12
Petkov Mirea
SGK Bad Homburg
 
2005
 
W13
13
Gross Dascha
SGK Bad Homburg
 
2005
 
W13
5
Kolbe Pia
SG Anspach
 
2005
 
W13
101
Rechenberger Mara-Lynn
TV Oberstedten
 
2005
 
W13
102
Fukac Annika
TV Oberstedten
 
2005
 
W13
82
Gloe Hannah
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
 
2005
 
W13
36
Uhlig Lena
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
 
W13
37
Grigorjeva Jekaterina
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
 
W13
114
Zager Maja
LC Steinbach
 
2005
 
W13
59
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
 
aW
W13
138
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
139
Harder Charlotte
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
137
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
56
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
 
aW
W13
136
Schimpf Anne
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
 
W13
23
Herf Jora Minou
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
 
W13
24
Ohmenzetter Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
 
W13
25
Svat Anna
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
 
W13
154
Etz Annika
LC Steinbach
 
2005
 
W13
155
Köhling Franka
LC Steinbach
 
2005
 
W13
274
Dimtreyevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2005
 
aW
W13
275
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2005
 
aW
W13