800m SCM08, SCM09 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
03.07.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2:21,13
SCM08
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
2:32,42
SCM08
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
2:41,67
SCM09
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
SCM08
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
 
SCM09
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
SCM09
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
 
SCM09
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
 
SCM09
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
 
SCM09
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
SCM09
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
 
SCM09
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
 
SCM09
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
SCM08
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
SCM08
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
SCM09
5005
TRESELER Lennard
TG Konz
GER
2008
 
aW
SCM08
5006
GABRYS Niklas
TG Konz
GER
2008
 
aW
SCM08
5007
GABRYS Leo
TG Konz
GER
2008
 
aW
SCM08
5009
GERBAS John
TG Konz
GER
2009
 
SCM09
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
 
SCM08
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
SCM08