1500m Men AB-Final
Meldeliste
22.08.2021 19:20Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
170
TISON Quentin
France
FRA
1996
3:36,14
SM
165
BERTASIUS Simas
Lithuania
LTU
1993
3:37,38
SM
169
TORTELL Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
3:37,41
SM
175
DANIELSON Emil
Sweden
SWE
1997
3:37,57
SM
289
BELHADJ Mehdi
France
FRA
1995
3:38,13
SM
Pacemaker (A)
109
JOHNSEN Mikael
Denmark
DEN
1992
3:38,69
SM
140
HAY Hugo
France
FRA
1997
3:38,73
SM
130
HASSAN Suldan
Sweden
SWE
1998
3:39,18
SM
282
O'TOOLE Garret
United States of America
USA
1995
3:39,23
SM
135
VERHEYDEN Ruben
Belgium
BEL
2000
3:39,44
SM
183
KESSLER Christoph
Germany
GER
1995
3:40,10
SM
161
ABELE Lukas
Germany
GER
1997
3:40,77
SM
155
LINDGREN Andreas
Denmark
DEN
1998
3:41,19
SM
127
KHADIRI Amine
Cyprus
CYP
1988
3:41,25
SM
117
MERGENTHALER Jens
Germany
GER
1997
3:41,43
SM
254
PIHLSTRÖM Samuel
Sweden
SWE
2000
3:41,47
SM
301
DEBOGNIES Simon
Belgium
BEL
1996
3:41,53
SM
227
ZERRIFI Abdelhamid
France
FRA
1986
3:41,59
SM
244
VAN RIEL Rick
Netherlands
NED
2002
3:41,80
SM
194
WEBB Jamie
Great Britain
GBR
1994
3:41,88
SM
206
VELLINGA Jaap Gerben
Netherlands
NED
1994
3:42,36
SM
224
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
3:42,56
SM
294
BELHANBEL Nader
Morocco
MAR
1994
3:42,61
SM
312
BAXHEINRICH Steffen
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
3:43,33
SM
261
BIENENFELD Aaron
Germany
GER
1997
3:43,93
SM
189
MEERSSEMAN Cyril
France
FRA
2001
3:44,11
SM
159
JENSEN Nick
Denmark
DEN
1991
3:44,30
SM
123
PINGPANK Maximilian
Germany
GER
1999
3:44,43
SM
293
DEVANTIER William
Denmark
DEN
2000
3:44,49
SM
154
SCHNEIDER Velten
Germany
GER
1999
3:44,83
SM
272
NIEMELA Alexander
LG Teck
GER
2000
3:47,00
SM
211
KAMENSCHAK Kevin
Austria
AUT
2004
3:48,43
SM
302
NILSSON Sebastian
Sweden
SWE
1998
3:48,46
SM
275
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
3:50,25
SM
198
HAIM Yeonathan
Israel
ISR
2000
3:53,84
SM
167
DHAINAUT Clement
France
FRA
1997
3:55,83
SM
107
RANC Julien
France
FRA
1996
 
SM
Pacemaker (B)
307
SLUKA Maximilian
Germany
GER
2000
 
SM
Pacemaker (C)